Aprovações - MEDICINA

NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Alexandre de Souza R. AlcantaraMedicinaPré-ENEMUFPEL
2Allan Coelho DuarteMedicinaPré-ENEMUFSM
3Amanda Alves RezendeMedicinaExtensivoUFPEL
4Ana Clara Silverio NovaesMedicinaExtensivoUFRJ
5Artur Gomes TuyamaMedicina3º ITAUFTM
6Bruna Soares de SousaMedicinaExtensivoUNIRIO
7Camila Assumpcao de Abreu SilvaMedicinaExtensivoUFOP
8Camila Helena Macedo da CostaMedicinaObras LiteráriasUFBA
9Carolina Alves RezendeMedicinaExtensivoUNEMAT
10Gabriel Ferroli CavalcanteMedicinaSemiextensivoUFRJ
11João Lucas Carvalho AchkarMedicina3ª sérieUFPEL
12Lavinia Amaral Campos AlvesMedicina3ª sérieUFCA
13Luiz Fernando Sposito R. BaltazarMedicina3ª sérieUFVJM
14Luiza Sousa SoaresMedicinaExtensivoUNIRIO
15Mariana Alves Santana de AraujoMedicina3ª sérieUFTM
16Oseias Amancio CintraMedicina3ª sérieUFSJ
17Rafael Oliveira VazMedicinaExtensivoUFF
18Sergio Rosas de Barros NetoMedicina3ª sérieUFPEL
19Silwanna Pereira CostaMedicinaExtensivoUFMA
20Thays Silva FerreiraMedicinaSemiextensivoUFJF
21Wanessa Candida de PaulaMedicinaExtensivoUFPI
22Yasmin Rosa Storck R. RodriguesMedicina3ª sérieUFJF
Total: 22 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Adriano Soares MarquesMedicinaPré-ENEMUFU
2Allan Coelho DuarteMedicinaPré-EnemESCS
3Amanda Alves RezendeMedicinaExtensivo 2UFMS
4Amanda Oliveira SilvaMedicinaExtensivoUFC
5Ana Clara Silverio NovaesMedicinaExtensivo AUFMS
6Artur Gomes TuyamaMedicina3º ITAESCS
7Brenda FernandesMedicina3º AUFPB
8Bruna Soares de SousaMedicinaExtensivoUFT
9Camila Assumpcao de Abreu SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 2UFG
10Camila Helena Macedo da CostaMedicinaObras Lit.FURG
11Camila Miranda LealMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMS
12Camila Miranda LealMedicinaExtensivo 1UFU
13Carolina Passareli DinizMedicinaSemi 2UFC
14Carolina Silva OliveiraMedicina3º XUFRJ
15Carolina Silva OliveiraMedicina3º XUFGD
16Clara Regina Silva BarbosaMedicinaExtensivo 2UFU
17Eduarda Vieira do Nascimento MoraisMedicina3º XUFPE
18Eduardo Henrique Costa MoresiMedicinaSemi 6ESCS
19Fyllipe Roberto Silva CabralMedicinaExtensivo 2UFG
20Fyllipe Roberto Silva CabralMedicinaExtensivo 2UFT
21Gabriel da Silva Barbosa PaivaMedicinaPré-EnemUFMT
22Gabriel Lagares Ferreira SilvaMedicina3º IntegralUFG
23Gabriel Rodrigues MoreiraMedicinaSemi 2UFOP
24Gabriela Silva BragaMedicinaExtensivo 1UPE
25Gabrielle da Silva PintoMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMT
26Guilherme de Matos AbeMedicinaExtensivo 1UFG
27Guilherme Takeshi MatsuokaMedicinaExtensivo 1UEMS
28Igor Valadares SiqueiraMedicinaExtensivo 2UEMS
29Ingrid Rosa de SousaMedicina3º XUFES
30Isabella Ribeiro de Sena CarvalhoMedicina3º XUFG
31Isadora Luiza FernandesMedicinaExtensivo 1UNEMAT
32Jade Gomes FerreiraMedicinaObras Lit.UNIRIO
33Jade Gomes FerreiraMedicinaObras Lit.ESCS
34Joao Lucas Carvalho AchkarMedicina3º AUFPB
35Joao Lucas Carvalho AchkarMedicina3º AUFES
36Joao Pedro RufinoMedicinaExtensivo 2UFG
37Joao Vitor Gomes PiresMedicina3º BUFU
38Jonatas Ferreira BarrosMedicinaObras Lit.UNEB
39José Marques Ferreira NetoMedicinaSemi 6UFMT
40José Victor Furtado Jacó de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 6UFS
41Julia Ferreira AlvesMedicina2º DUFOP
42Julia Ferreira AlvesMedicina2º DUFU
43Julia Portugues AlmeidaMedicinaExtensivo 1UFG
44Lazaro Leonardo Mendes de OliveiraMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMS
45Lazaro Leonardo Mendes de OliveiraMedicinaExtensivo 1UFG
46Leticia Martins TostesMedicinaSemi 2UFC
47Lorenna Castro Di FiliceMedicina3º BUFRB
48Lucas Ataides Amorim FrancaMedicinaExtensivoUFT
49Lucas Cortes Araujo SeveroMedicina3º BUNIVASF
50Lucas Fernandes AntunesMedicinaExtensivo 3UFPB
51Lucas LauandMedicinaObras Lit.UNB
52Luiz Fernando de Oliveira UrzedaMedicinaExtensivo 2UFG
53Luiz Fernando Sposito R. BaltazarMedicina3º XUNIVASF
54Luiza Sousa SoaresMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMA
55Marcela Mamede EliasMedicinaExtensivo 1UFF
56Marcela Mamede EliasMedicinaExtensivo 1UFTM
57Marcela Nogueira Silva PestanaMedicinaPré-EnemUNB
58Marco Antonio Rodrigues de MoraisMedicina3º XUFF
59Marcos Paulo de SouzaMedicina3º AESCS
60Maria Eduarda de Almeida SantosMedicina3º CESCS
61Mariana Alves Santana de AraujoMedicina3º XUFG
62Mariana Alves Santana de AraujoMedicina3º XUFRJ
63Mariana da Cruz AndradeMedicinaExtensivo 2UFG
64Marina Santos GontijoMedicinaExtensivo 2UFT
65Mateus da Silva FerroMedicinaExtensivo 1UFU
66Mateus da Silva FerroMedicinaExtensivo 1UFG
67Mateus Teodoro SequeiraMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMS
68Matheus Ferreira de MouraMedicina3º AUFG
69Natalia Dias de LimaMedicinaExtensivo 3UFT
70Nathalia Braga PereiraMedicina3º AUNIMONTES
71Oseias Amancio CintraMedicina3º AUFMT
72Paula Cristina Santos SoaresMedicinaExtensivo 1UFTM
73Pedro Spegiorin BarcelosMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMT
74Pedro Victor Matos Moreno da SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 1UFOB
75Rafael Barbosa Roque PesconiMedicina3º XUFG
76Rafael Fernandes X. de PaschoaMedicinaExtensivo 2UFPE
77Rafael Oliveira VazMedicinaExtensivo 1UFMT
78Rafael Peternella FrancaMedicina3º XUFG
79Rafaela Mariani de Paula MouraMedicina3º AESCS
80Robson Pierre Pacifico Alves FilhoMedicina3º XUFG
81Sarah Evelyn Silva FernandesMedicinaExtensivo 1UFT
82Sergio Rosas de Barros NetoMedicina3º BUFPB
83Sige Geraldo de Almeida NetoMedicinaExtensivo 3UEMG
84Sofia Coimbra FonsecaMedicinaObras Lit.UFOB
85Susana Maria Sousa CabralMedicina3º IntegralUNEB
86Thamires Cristina Rodrigues de OliveiraMedicinaExtensivo 3UFT
87Thays Silva FerreiraMedicinaSemi 6UFJF
88Vinicius Carvalho FiusaMedicinaExtensivo 1ESCS
89Vinicius Martins Araujo RecareiMedicina3º XUFG
90Vitoria de Lima FernandesMedicina3º AESCS
91Wagner Antunes de MatosMedicinaExtensivo 2UFG
92Yasmin Rosa Storck R. RodriguesMedicina3º XFURG
Total: 92 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Amabile Maran CarraMedicinaExtensivo 03UFRJ
2Ana Carolina de Aquino DinizMedicinaExtensivo 02UFCG
3Bruna Oliveira AndradeMedicinaExtensivo 01UFRJ
4Bruno Albano BarbosaMedicina3º AUFT
5Caio Cézar Daniel PereiraMedicinaExtensivo 04UFPEL
6Deborah Oliveira Barros AlvesMedicinaExtensivo 01UFTM
7Eduardo Ferreira AmorimMedicinaExtensivo 01UFOP
8Gabriel Correa do PradoMedicina3º AUFMS
9Guilherme Mazarello N. de SantanaMedicina2º BUFMA
10Gustavo Moreira GarciaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFRJ
11Igor Assunção PereiraMedicinaSemi 01UFMA
12Igor Matheus M. da Silva SousaMedicina3º AUFRB
13José Flávio de Oliveira NetoMedicinaExtensivo 03UFPEL
14José Paulo de Oliveira SouzaMedicinaSemi 02UFT
15Lazaro Leonardo M. de OliveiraMedicinaExtensivo 01UFT
16Leonardo Morais MarquesMedicinaSemi 05UFFS
17Leonardo Veli CunhaMedicina3º AUNIRIO
18Lorraynne Camila MoreiraMedicinaExtensivo 02UFFS
19Luis Henrique de A. MartinsMedicina3º BUFT
20Manoella Guerra de A. BuenoMedicinaSemi 01UFTM
21Marcelo Lotufo ManzanoMedicina3º AUFT
22Matheus Rodrigues RibeiroMedicinaExtensivo 01UFMA
23Moabe MiguelMedicinaExtensivo 01UFF
24Pedro Augusto Fleury PereiraMedicinaExtensivo 03UFVJM
25Pedro Pinto MachadoMedicina3º AUFRJ
26Rafael Costa CalaisMedicinaExtensivo 01UFT
27Rafaela Ferreira BragaMedicinaSemi 06UFTM
28Raphael Barros RochaMedicinaSemi 01UFMA
29Renata Kanaan MachadoMedicinaExtensivo 03UFTM
30Rilmar José Gomes FilhoMedicinaExtensivo 01UFRJ
31Victor Mendes do CarmoMedicinaExtensivo 02UNIRIO
32Vitor Gennari da Costa MarquesMedicinaExtensivo 01UFCA
33Yasmim Vinhal FernandesMedicinaSemi 01UNIRIO
Total: 33 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Aldir Alves de Azevedo FilhoMedicina3º BUFAC
2Amabile Maran CarraMedicinaExtensivo 03UFG
3Ana Carolina de Aquino DinizMedicinaExtensivo 02UFAL
4Ana Paula de Rezende BarrosMedicina3º AUFMA
5Bruna Oliveira AndradeMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
6Bruno Araújo da CunhaMedicina3º AUFU
7Caio Cezar Daniel PereiraMedicinaExtensivo 04UFGD
8Cairo Lucas Oliveira SilvaMedicina3º AUFG
9Camila Assumpção de Abreu SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFMT
10Camila Serra RodriguesMedicinaExtensivo 01ESCS
11Carine Carvalho SilvaMedicinaSemi 05UESPI
12Daniela de Souza TravassoMedicinaExtensivo 02UPE
13Deborah Oliveira Barros AlvesMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
14Dener Cardoso Machado MedicinaSemi 05UFMT
15Eduardo Ferreira AmorimMedicinaExtensivo 01UFRJ
16Érica Cavalcante AndradeMedicinaExtensivo 01UFRN
17Felipe Borges LoboMedicinaExtensivo 02UPE
18Frank Luiz Pereira CarnesiMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
19Gabriel da Silva LopesMedicinaSemi 01UFMG
20Gabriel França de SiqueiraMedicinaExtensivo 02UFG
21Gabriel Souza BorgesMedicinaSemi 06ESCS
22Gabriel Ueno ImamuraMedicina3º BUFCSPA
23Gabriela Mayumi Kolling HigakiMedicinaSemi 02UFSJ
24Gustavo Antônio de Paula PradoMedicina3º EUnB
25Gustavo de Oliveira Mota MacielMedicinaSemi 01ESCS
26Gustavo Moreira GarciaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFMS
27Henrique Barros de MeloMedicina3º AUFG
28Iago Assunção PereiraMedicinaSemi 01UFPE
29Igor Assunção PereiraMedicinaSemi 01UFMA
30João Guilherme Oliveira VazMedicinaExtensivo 04UnB
31João Pedro Moura GomesMedicina3º BUFAC
32João Victor Bomtempo de CastroMedicinaExtensivo 04UFG
33José Eduardo Alves Pereira FilhoMedicina3º AUESC
34José Flavio de Oliveira NetoMedicinaExtensivo 03UFMT
35José Paulo de Oliveira SouzaMedicinaSemi 02UEMG
36Júlia Elisa Silva Nunes PaisMedicinaSemi 01UFG
37Kauê de Mello AleixoMedicinaSemi 01ESCS
38Larissa Amorim SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFMT
39Larissa David FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01UFS
40Layla Adriane Oliveira AnaniasMedicinaExtensivo 01UFRJ
41Leonardo Palermo de S. BarbosaMedicinaExtensivo 02ESCS
42Leonardo Veli CunhaMedicina3º AUFG
43Leticia Resende de LimaMedicina3º BUFRGS
44Ligia Bauer OliveiraMedicina3º AUFMT
45Lisandra Vieira da Cruz SouzaMedicinaExtensivo 03ESCS
46Lorena Kreling dos Anjos MedicinaSemi 02UFOB
47Luan Henrique Honório Rocha MedicinaExtensivo 01UNIFAP
48Luana da Silva Teixeira MedicinaExtensivo 01UFOB
49Lucas Jezuino CarvalhoMedicinaEsp. UFUUFMA
50Luis Guilherme Mahamed DaherMedicina3º AUFG
51Luis Henrique de A. MartinsMedicina3º BUFPE
52Manoella Guerra de A. BuenoMedicinaSemi 01ESCS
53Maria Rita F. Netto Abílio DantasMedicinaExtensivo 03UFAL
54Marina de Paula ArantesMedicinaExtensivo BUFBA
55Matheus Cardoso Ferreira NunesMedicinaExtensivo 04UFOP
56Matheus Cardoso Ferreira NunesMedicinaExtensivo 04ESCS
57Matheus Neiva GarciaMedicinaSemi 05UFOB
58Márcia Luísa Albuquerque de DeusMedicina3º AESCS
59Moabe MiguelMedicinaExtensivo 01UFTM
60Murilo Labre TavaresMedicinaSemi 02UFMA
61Pedro Augusto Fleury PereiraMedicinaExtensivo 03UFMT
62Pedro Miguel Machado GonçalvesMedicina3º AUFG
63Pedro Paulo Guimarães HartmannMedicinaSemi 02UFPE
64Pedro Pinto MachadoMedicina3º AESCS
65Rafael Costa CalaisMedicinaExtensivo 01UFTM
66Rafaela Ferreira BragaMedicinaSemi 06ESCS
67Raphael Barros RochaMedicinaSemi 01UFRR
68Razem Farinha AbrahaoMedicinaSemi 01ESCS
69Renata Kanaan MachadoMedicinaExtensivo 03UFC
70Rilmar José Gomes FilhoMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
71Rita de Cássia do Amor D. R. GamaMedicinaSemi 01UESC
72Sarah de Oliveira RosadoMedicinaSemi 02UFAC
73Thayná Larêssa Alves BorgesMedicinaExtensivo 02UFG
74Victor Almeida Cunha da RochaMedicinaSemi 02UFOB
75Victor Hugo Mundim MeloMedicinaExtensivo 01UNIPAMPA
76Victor Hugo Netto de Mello FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
77Victor Mendes do CarmoMedicinaExtensivo 02UFMT
78Victor Pires MesquitaMedicinaSemi 01UFRN
79Victoria Silva PintoMedicinaSemi 01UFPB
80Vinicius Barros AlvarengaMedicina3º ITAUFT
81Vitor Gennari da Costa MarquesMedicinaExtensivo 01UFMA
82Viviane Batista SantosMedicinaExtensivo 02UFGD
83Yasmim Vinhal FernandesMedicinaSemi 01ESCS
Total: 83 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Altair Martins BarasuolMedicinaEsp. UFTUFRJ
2Antônio Carlos da Trindade JúniorMedicinaSemi 03UFTM
3Arthur Ney Alves Donato Medicina3º AUFCG
4Beatriz Curto PachiMedicinaExtensivo 02UFMG
5Bruna Teixeira Fischer DiasMedicinaExtensivo 02UFMA
6Caio Cézar Daniel PereiraMedicinaSemi 05UFFS
7Camila de Lima MagalhãesMedicinaSemi 05UFTM
8Carlos Matheus Barros da SilvaMedicina3º ITAUFBA
9Cecília Salazar UlaciaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFJF
10Danilo Marques LealMedicinaObras UFUUFMG
11Deborah Medeiros Polastri VieiraMedicina3º BUFF
12Frank Luiz Pereira CarnesiMedicinaExtensivo 02UFT
13Gabriel de Moura CarreiraMedicina3º BUFT
14Gabriela Rodrigues dos SantosMedicinaSemi 01UFT
15Iuri Shen de LacerdaMedicinaSemi 04UFMA
16Izabella Caroline G. RodriguesMedicinaSemiUFMS
17João Vítor de Sousa TeixeiraMedicinaObras UFUUFBA
18Lea Beatriz Naves da SilvaMedicinaSemi 02UFMA
19Letícia Marques Nunes MamedeMedicinaExtensivo 02UFMG
20Luan Rodrigues AbdallahMedicina3º DUFF
21Luccas Fernandes GodoyMedicinaSemi 02UFTM
22Mariana Luchesi F. de M. CamposMedicinaSemi 01UFF
23Matheus Lopes da SilvaMedicinaMaratonaUFMG
24Michelle Cardoso SchonarthMedicinaSemiUFF
25Mirelle Fernandes FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01UFF
26Munir Azanki MarquesMedicinaSemi 07UFF
27Paulo Montijo BandeiraMedicina3º AUFRJ
28Pedro Augusto Prado MotaMedicina3º A IntegralUFRJ
29Pedro Henrique Rocha de FreitasMedicina2º BUFRJ
30Pedro Teixeira RodriguesMedicina3º DUFRJ
31Renata Martins TaquesMedicina3º AUFMG
32Rincler David Nascimento SouzaMedicinaExtensivo 04UFFS
33Samanta Ribeiro MucciniMedicinaSemi 02UFAC
34Tiago da Cunha CamposMedicina3º BUFTM
35Victor Oliveira Coutinho RochaMedicina3º AUFOP
Total: 35 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Aika Loiany Andrade de CamargoMedicinaSemi 01UFT
2Altair Martins BarasuolMedicinaEsp. UFTUFMS
3Ana Carolina F. de Sousa SegutiMedicinaSemi 02UFG
4Ana Carolina F. de Sousa SegutiMedicinaSemi 02UnB
5Ana Flavia Machado OliveiraMedicina3º DUFG
6Analice Alves SimôesMedicinaSemiUFG
7Ananda Marques da CunhaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
8André Luiz Martins Vaz PeresMedicina3º BUFMT
9André Luiz Martins Vaz PeresMedicina3º BUFG
10Anna Luiza D. C. M. de AguiarMedicina3º CUNIFAP
11Antônio Carlos da Trindade JúniorMedicinaSemi 03UFG
12Arthur Borges Lacerda AlencarMedicinaSemi 07UFG
13Arthur Ney Alves Donato Medicina3º AUFMT
14Arthur Sampaio ZupelliMedicina3º BUFG
15Beatriz Bandeira CavalcanteMedicinaExtensivo 02UFG
16Beatriz Curto PachiMedicinaExtensivoUFG
17Beatriz Edla CaetanoMedicinaExtensivoUnB
18Betina Beatriz de Oliveira MedicinaSemiUEMS
19Betina Beatriz de Oliveira MedicinaSemiUFG
20Bianca Rocha de AguiarMedicinaSemi 02UFG
21Bruna Rabello IglesiasMedicinaSemiUFMA
22Bruno de Oliveira CruzMedicinaExtensivoUnB
23Camila de Lima MagalhãesMedicinaSemi 05UFG
24Carlos Augusto Servato BorgesMedicinaSemi 03UFU
25Carlos Matheus Barros da SilvaMedicina3º ITAUFMT
26Carolina Bilego BelloMedicinaEsp. UFUFURG
27Cecília Salazar UlaciaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFOP
28Danilo Marques LealMedicinaEsp. UFUUFG
29Davi Sidarta Vitória R. de OliveiraMedicina3º DUFG
30Dayara Machado BorgesMedicinaExtensivo 03UFG
31Débora Mayrink ResendeMedicinaSemiUFRN
32Diego Rabelo PereiraMedicinaSemi 03UFMT
33Diego Rabelo PereiraMedicinaSemi 03UFG
34Eduardo Augusto Borges PrimoMedicinaSemi 06UFG
35Eny Karla Nascimento SantosMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
36Erika Tiemi KozimaMedicinaEsp. Human.UFAL
37Felipe Thome ArradiMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
38Fernanda Betelle Bretas AlvesMedicina3º CUFMS
39Flávia de Mello de AssunçãoMedicinaSemiUFF
40Gabriel Assis de Carlos MedicinaSemiUFG
41Gabriel Ramalho de JesusMedicinaSemiUFU
42Gabriela da Silva MachadoMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
43Henrique Francisco SantanaMedicina3º BUFT
44Igor Fernando Almeida TeodoroMedicinaExtensivo 04UFU
45Isadora Garcia C. Kriunas SeverinoMedicinaExtensivo 01UNEMAT
46Italo Yago Cardoso de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 06UFG
47Iuri Shen de LacerdaMedicinaSemi 04UFMG
48Iuri Shen de LacerdaMedicinaSemi 04UnB
49Jackeline Dias da CunhaMedicinaSemi 01UFG
50Jholbert Carlos Roberto SantanaMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
51João Marcos de Morais SilvaMedicina2º BUFG
52João Paulo Marcondes D' OliveiraMedicinaExtensivoUFTM
53João Vítor de Sousa TeixeiraMedicinaEsp. UFUUFG
54Jonatan Neris BenjamimMedicinaExtensivoUFG
55Laura Pazinato RitterMedicinaEsp. UFUUNIFAP
56Lea Beatriz Naves da SilvaMedicinaSemi 02UNIVASF
57Leandro Pereira MonteiroMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
58Leonardo Duarte MoraesMedicina3º AUFMG
59Leonardo Duarte MoraesMedicina3º AUnB
60Luan Rodrigues AbdallahMedicina3º DUFMT
61Lucas Vaz PeixotoMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
62Luccas Fernandes GodoyMedicinaSemi 02UFPE
63Marcus Henrique de O. GonçalvesMedicinaSemi 01UFMA
64Marcus Vinicios Cruvinel DionisMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
65Maria Alice Rizzi Guimarães MedicinaSemi 01UFMA
66Maria Luiza Amaral AndradeMedicinaSemi 01UNEMAT
67Maria Paula Paes Leme SilvestreMedicinaSemi 01UFG
68Mariana Luchesi F. de M. CamposMedicinaSemi 01UFOP
69Matheus Lopes da SilvaMedicina3º AUFG
70Mirelle Fernandes FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01UFS
71Mirelle Fernandes FerreiraMedicinaExtensivo 01UFG
72Munir Azanki MarquesMedicinaSemi 07UFMS
73Natascha Kokay NepomucenoMedicinaSemiUFBA
74Nathalia Lima DinizMedicinaSemiUFOB
75Nathalia Vieira WerneckMedicinaSemiUFOB
76Paulo Antônio Ribeiro de FreitasMedicinaEsp. Lit.UFG
77Pedro Augusto Prado MotaMedicina3º A IntegralUFG
78Pedro Henrique Rocha de FreitasMedicina2º BUFMG
79Pedro Henrique Souza TavaresMedicinaExtensivo 02UNEMAT
80Pedro Henrique Souza TavaresMedicinaExtensivo 02UFG
81Pedro Sandre de OliveiraMedicinaEsp. Lit.UnB
82Pedro Teixeira RodriguesMedicina3º DUFRJ
83Renata Kanaan Machado MedicinaSemiUFT
84Renata Martins TaquesMedicina3º AUFPR
85Rincler David Nascimento SouzaMedicinaExtensivo 04UEMS
86Roberta Freitas MomenteMedicinaExtensivo 01UFMT
87Rodrigo Espindula TorresMedicina3º AUFRJ
88Romulo Braga PiresMedicinaExtensivo 03UFG
89Samanta Ribeiro MucciniMedicinaSemi 02UFG
90Samara Souza RamosMedicinaExtensivo 02UFMS
91Sara Caixeta de SouzaMedicina3º CUFG
92Sarah Mariani Rocha OliveiraMedicinaSemi 03UFT
93Thais Mafra PalottiMedicina3º CUFRJ
94Vanessa Costa MunizMedicinaSemi 01UFG
95Victor Oliveira Coutinho RochaMedicina3º AUFG
96Victor Sampaio GreenhalghMedicinaExtensivoUFPB
97Victoria Coelho Jacome QueirozMedicinaSemi 06UFG
98Vinícius de Melo MarquesMedicinaExtensivoUFG
99Vitória Borges FlorencioMedicina3º BFURG
100Yanne Carolline Silva MesquitaMedicinaSemi 01UFAL
101Ygor Alexander Lozer MacielMedicinaExtensivoUFC
Total: 101 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Amanda Gontijo MoreiraMedicinaExtensivo 08UFF
2Álvaro Rossano CavalcanteMedicina3º BUFT
3Beatriz Edla CaetanoMedicinaSemi 01UFRN
4Camila Damasceno TorresMedicinaPré-EnemUFMA
5Felipe Eduardo da T. Dutra TavaresMedicinaSemi 01UFRN
6Fernando Pappas Toscano CostaMedicina3º AUNIRIO
7Flavio Henrique Rodrigues da SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 08UFRJ
8Giovana Taia NascimentoMedicinaSemi 06UFMA
9Guilherme Antunes BarrivieraMedicinaSemi 02UFT
10Guilherme Antunes BarrivieraMedicinaSemi 02UFPI
11Gustavo Henrique Pereira da SilvaMedicinaSemi 06UFRJ
12Henrique HammesMedicinaSemi 01UFPI
13Isabella Camilo ClementinoMedicinaSemi 06UFJF
14João Eduardo de Assis MarquesMedicinaEsp. Port.UFPEL
15João Eduardo de Assis MarquesMedicinaEsp. Port.UFJF
16Jonh Cleuff Ferreira BritoMedicinaExtensivo 08UFF
17Juliana Chaves de MendonçaMedicinaSemi 01UFVJM
18Karen Camargos ResendeMedicinaSemi 06UFMS
19Leticia Pacheco RodriguesMedicinaSemi 02UFMA
20Louise Cordeiro Polo MendesMedicina2º AUFRJ
21Lucas Rodrigues da C. Paes LemeMedicina3º EUFMG
22Lucas Vaz PeixotoMedicinaExtensivo 08UFT
23Marcelo Leite OliveiraMedicina3º AUFPI
24Mariana Coelho GomesMedicinaSemi 06UFPEL
25Marina Faraco de F. T. AlbuquerqueMedicina3º AUFRJ
26Matheus Gomes SalgadoMedicina2º CUFMA
27Matheus Rodrigues OliveiraMedicinaSemi 03UFMA
28Matheus Rodrigues OliveiraMedicinaSemi 03UFMA
29Maurício Vilela FreireMedicina3º CUFOB
30Mirley Galvão PereiraMedicinaExtensivo 08UFFS
31Morgana Bernardes PortelaMedicinaExtensivo 08UFMA
32Pedro Henrique Rocha de FreitasMedicina1º BUFJF
33Pedro Reis GutlerMedicinaSemi 06UFMA
34Rafael Rodrigues MartinsMedicinaExtensivo 08UFOP
35Simon Tormin SaderMedicina3º BUFMA
36Tallytha Barros Ala RorizMedicinaEsp. Red.UFMA
37Thiago Lousa P. Rodrigues VieiraMedicina3º BUFMG
38Wellyda Alencar RodriguesMedicinaSemi 06UFJF
Total: 38 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Amanda Gontijo MoreiraMedicinaExtensivo 08UFS
2Artur Lorenzo Sena GomesMedicina3º BUFG
3Bárbara Lopes MartinsMedicina3º AUFMT
4Bárbara Oliveira SilvaMedicinaMaratonaUFG
5Beatriz Edla CaetanoMedicinaSemi 01UFC
6Bruna Yana de CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 06UFG
7Bruno Leonardo Wadson SilvaMedicinaSemi 06UFG
8Catharine de Cássia L. de FreitasMedicinaSemi 01UFAL
9Danielly Beatriz Silva PereiraMedicinaSemi 02UFU
10Débora GoerckMedicinaSemi 08UFG
11Elisa Scandiuzzi MacielMedicina3º AUFSCAR
12Flavio Henrique R. da SilvaMedicinaExtensivo 08UFG
13Gabriele Santana Sá LimaMedicinaSemi 02UFC
14Giovani Prediger DobriMedicinaExtensivo 08UFG
15Giovanna Vilela MortozaMedicinaSemi 06UFG
16Gustavo de Carvalho SantosMedicinaSemi 06UFCSPA
17Gustavo de Carvalho SantosMedicinaSemi 06UFPA
18Gustavo Henrique Pereira da SilvaMedicinaSemi 06UFG
19Hali Abbes SobrinhoMedicinaSemi 06UFMT
20Heloísa Gouveia MachadoMedicina3º BUFAL
21Isabella Camilo ClementinoMedicinaSemi 06UFMS
22Jessica de Souza MagalhãesMedicinaSemi 01UFC
23João Eduardo de Assis MarquesMedicinaEsp. Port.UFBA
24Jonh Cleuff Ferreira BritoMedicinaExtensivo 08UFMT
25Jordanna Sousa RochaMedicinaExtensivo 08UFG
26Karen Camargos ResendeMedicinaSemi 06UFC
27Leonardo E. Marchioro MendesMedicina3º ITAUFRJ
28Louise Cordeiro Polo MendesMedicina2º BUNIRIO
29Lucas Henrique de M. MaiaMedicina2º BUFRJ
30Lucas Henrique de Mendonça MaiaMedicina3º BUnB
31Lucas Rodrigues da C. Paes LemeMedicina3º EUFF
32Marina Cássia Cirilo de CarvalhoMedicinaSemi 03UFRJ
33Matheus Rassi Fernandes RamosMedicinaSemi 02UFMT
34Matheus Spadeto AiresMedicina3º CUFG
35Mattheus Marques R. de SouzaMedicinaSemi 06UFMS
36Otavio Augusto Balduino CrosaraMedicinaSemi 06UFG
37Patricia Karline RojasMedicinaSemi 05UFC
38Pedro Paulo Giacometi R. TorresMedicinaExtensivo 08UFMT
39Roberto Sobocinski CastroMedicinaExtensivo 08UFG
40Sintya Jardim Barros SantosMedicinaExtensivo 08UFSE
41Teresa Cristina Alves DuarteMedicinaSemi 01UnB
42Thais Pithan ZorzoMedicinaSemi 03UFAL
43Thiago Lousa P. Rodrigues VieiraMedicina3º BUFF
44Wellyda Alencar RodriguesMedicinaSemi 06UFMT
Total: 44 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Fabio Yukio PereiraMedicinaEsp. Lit.UFG
2Fabricio Azevedo AbadiaMedicinaSemi 06UFG
3George Parente de BritoMedicina2º AUFT
4Marcello Gomes Marques FilhoMedicinaEsp. Human.UFG
5Mariana Quintino RabeloMedicinaEsp. Red.UFT
6Paula Rios LoyolaMedicinaSemi 07UFG
7Pedro Henrique C. Matos da SilvaMedicinaEsp. Red.UFG
8Victor Azuréu BarcelosMedicinaSemi 07UFG
Total: 8 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurmaUniversidade
1Guilherme Miranda AndradeMedicina3º FUFG
2Marcela Faria e Silva CostaMedicinaSemi 03UFG
3Marco Antônio Lemes Cruz MedicinaSemi 05UFG
Total: 3 Aprovações