Aprovações - UNB

NomeCursoTurma
1Aharon Archangelo BraidoEngenhariaEsp. Lit
2André Luis de Sá Oliveira Direito3º A
3Aurélio GrottRelações InternacionaisSemi 2
4Beatriz Socha Eid de Araujo JornalismoPré-Enem
5Elisa Amorim BoaventuraABI - Psicologia3º A
6Emilia Rodrigues TrindadeFonoaudiologiaSemi 06
7Fernanda de Sousa LimaFisioterapiaPré-ENEM
8Gabriel Martins Lima Engenharia CivilITA
9Gabriel Suaiden SantosNutriçãoSemi 01
10Gabriel Tostes Messias PereiraEngenharia de Computação3º ITA
11Gabriela Lima de AlcantaraNutriçãoSemi 1
12Guilherme Aires Oliveira CamposMatemáticaSemi
13Guilherme Gonçalves SoaresEngenharia MecânicaITA
14Henrique Dimas de Souza Wey de BritoEngenharia de ProduçãoPré-Enem
15Henrique Lopes CurzioABI - Engenharia3º C
16Henrique Lopes CurzioCiência da Computação3º C
17Henrique Medeiros de LimaABI - Engenharia3º ITA
18Isabella Farage de Barros GomesPedagogia3º C
19João Paulo Marcondes D' OliveiraEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 06
20João Paulo Marcondes D' OliveiraEng. de Redes de ComunicaçãoSemi 6
21José Roberto Nogueira de Sousa CarvalhoABI - Filosofia3º A
22Julia Campos Fernandes SoaresTurismoSemi 1
23Julia Zaffari LealAdministração3º A
24Júlia Papalardo AzevedoCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 1
25Júlia Papalardo AzevedoCiências BiológicasSemi 01
26Leonardo Rodrigues de SousaCiência da Computação2º X
27Leonardo Tavares DomingosEngenharia MecânicaObras Lit.
28Luca Lara RassiEngenharia MecatrônicaITA
29Lucas LauandMedicinaObras Lit.
30Lucio Starling de AzevedoEngenharia Civil3º B
31Luiza Rocha de SouzaMedicina Veterinária3º A
32Marcela Nogueira Silva PestanaMedicinaPré-Enem
33Marcella Queiroz de CastroABI - Filosofia3º C
34Maria Julia Mendina de Souza MartinezABI - PsicologiaPré-Enem
35Maria Paula de Alencar ViegasABI - Engenharia3º B
36Mariana Paranhos Deher RachidEnfermagem3º B
37Mateus Aristides Santos Engenharia de ProduçãoSemi 01
38Natalia Rocha de SouzaGestão de Saúde3º A
39Neuton Severo de Farias NetoFísicaITA
40Paulo Ernesto Moura SolorzanoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 1
41Pedro Henrique Muniz de MatosQuímicaITA
42Pedro Lento Paredes ArgotteDireitoSemi 1
43Pedro Ribeiro BorgesEngenharia de Computação3º A
44Rafael Augusto Branquinho SilveiraCiências EconômicasPré-Enem
45Roberto de Souza PortuguezEngenharia Mecânica3º A
46Sarah Mariani Rocha OliveiraCiências BiológicasPré-Enem
47Sofia Capistrano Soares de AquinoCiências ContábeisPré-Enem
48Sophia Martins Machado da SilveiraRelações Internacionais3º A
49Thiago Sancler de Sousa ChavesAdministração3º C
50Victor Hideki Tanabe YuEngenharia Civil3º A
51Victor Hugo Martins MarquesEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
52Victoria Marques de Oliveira Lemos RosalGestão em Saúde ColetivaPré-Enem
53Vinicius Ferreira Carneiro Pereira Aguiar Matemática3º B
54Vinicius Jacome Correia LimaAgronomiaSemi
55Vitor Miquelino TomeCiência da Computação3º B
56Vitor Miquelino TomeCiência da Computação3º B
57Wander Jacques Martins JúniorFarmáciaPré-ENEM
Total: 57 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana Luiza Borges BalbinoArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
2Arthur Adib Nery AboudEngenharia Civil3º C
3Arthur Philippi BiancoCiências Contábeis3º A
4Caio Henrique Macêdo NascimentoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
5Elisa Amorim BoaventuraEngenharias3º A
6Flavia Serra de Mello MartinsArquitetura e Urbanismo3º B
7Gabriel Tostes Messias PereiraEngenharia Civil3º ITA
8Geovanna Ferreira GontijoPsicologia3º A
9Henrique Carmona FerreiraMedicina3º C
10Isabella Farage de Barros GomesAdministração3º C
11Jacqueline Guerra Corradi PassosEnfermagemPré-ENEM
12Jennifer Yumie Sonobe HablePsicologia3º B
13Joao Gabriel Sampaio LacerdaEngenharia Civil3º ITA
14João Pedro Castro VasconcelosEngenharia Mecânica3º B
15Júlia Kokay do ValeDireito3º A
16Leonardo Mouta Pereira PinheiroFísica3º ITA
17Leonardo Pappas Toscano CostaEngenharia Civil3º A
18Lucas Bandeira Leopoldo do NascimentoArquitetura e Urbanismo3ª A
19Lucas Orsi Rossi PereiraDireito3º A
20Lucas Rollin FerreiraCiências Sociais3º A
21Lucio Starling de AzevedoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
22Marcella Barreto CamposPsicologia3º B
23Marcos Paulo de SouzaMedicina3º A
24Mariana Vieira VolpiFísicaObras Lit.
25Marina Meneses Macedo Dutervil ColasCiência Política3º C
26Otho Teixeira KomatsuEngenharia de Computação3º ITA
27Pedro Henrique Cavalcante de SouzaLíngua e Literatura Japonesa2º C
28Pedro Henrique de Moura Gonet Branco Direito3º A
29Rafael Augusto Branquinho SilveiraCiências EconômicasPré-ENEM
30Rafael da Cunha Costa AlmeidaCiências Biológicas3º C
31Sergio Rosas de Barros NetoDireito3º B
32Victor Hideki Tanabe YuCiência da Computação3º A
33Vinicius Moura CarreiroDireito3º C
Total: 33 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alan Ronison de Lima e SilvaEngenhariasSemi 06
2Ana Luisa de Almeida L. ChamonDireitoSemi 01
3Ana Vitoria Muniz Bokos AdministraçãoSemi 02
4Anna Emanueli Lacerda GarcezEngenhariasSemi 02
5Antônio Carlos de Souza JúniorEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 02
6Antônio Miguel GarciaDireitoSemi 01
7Arthur Rocha de FreitasOdontologia2º D
8Bárbara Soares Ferraz RomeiroRelações InternacionaisSemi 06
9Breno Batista CaetanoCiências SociaisExtensivo
10Caio Bernardon N. K. MassucatoCiências EconômicasSemi 01
11Carolina Gonçalves Lopes WyattGestão Políticas PúblicasSemi 02
12Carolina Strini Batista de AlencarBiblioteconomiaSemi 02
13Clara de Miranda Maul Curi GarciaComunic. OrganizacionalSemi 02
14Daniele Santos do BomfimCiências ContábeisSemi 06
15Danielle Abreu SouzaNutriçãoSemi 01
16Debora de Freitas Britto RegoRelações InternacionaisSemi 02
17Eduardo Coelho Sampaio AdministraçãoSemi 01
18Felipe Kenzo ShiraishiEngenharia ElétricaExtensivo
19Frederico Lisita CostaOdontologiaSemi 04
20Gabriel Araujo SoutoEng. Redes de Comunic.3º A
21Gabriel de Almeida RiosEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
22Gabriel Purificação CavalcantiGeofísicaExtensivo
23Gabriel Rodrigues MoreiraEngenhariasSemi 02
24Giovana Sousa FerreiraCiência PolíticaSemi 01
25Guilherme Gonçalves MachadoEngenhariasSemi 02
26Gustavo de Andrade Barros SilvaAgronomiaSemi 02
27Gustavo Henrique Mahamed DaherEngenharia CivilExtensivo 01
28Helene RibeiroEngenhariasSemi 02
29Henrique Vieira de A, MaranhãoEngenharia CivilSemi 06
30Iago Quirino e SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 04
31Ingrid da Cruz Galvão dos S. SoaresEngenhariasExtensivo 03
32João Pedro RufinoEngenharia QuímicaExtensivo 02
33João Viktor de Carvalho MotaEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 02
34Julia Cruz Carneiro TavaresRelações InternacionaisSemi 01
35Juliana dos Santos Sampar DesignSemi 02
36Laís Maria Borges MarinsFonoaudiologiaExtensivo 03
37Leandra dos Reis NunesMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 03
38Leticia Maria Prince de O. CarranzaEducação FísicaSemi 01
39Lizandra Costa Pereira BrandtCiências BiológicasSemi 01
40Lorena Assunção Fonseca FarmáciaExtensivo 01
41Luana Katelyn Almeida McaniffRelações InternacionaisSemi 01
42Lucas Augusto Marcelino PintoArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 06
43Lucas Lock MartinsEngenhariasSemi 01
44Lucas Nunes RomeroHistóriaSemi 02
45Lucas Ribeiro PadrãoAdministraçãoSemi 02
46Lucas Sampaio MatosEngenharia QuímicaSemi 02
47Lucca Peleja Natali OliveiraEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 02
48Luisa Bueno BritoEngenharia MecatrônicaExtensivo 03
49Luiz Felipe Neder de Oliveira ReisAdministraçãoSemi 01
50Luiz Mauricio Sydriao F. RibeiroEngenharia Mecânica3º B
51Luiza de Souza da NobregaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 02
52Maria Clara Aguiar SilvaAgronomia2º A
53Maria Paula Furtado SantosMedicinaSemi 01
54Mariana Esper PinheiroEngenharia QuímicaTurma ITA
55Mariana Mendanha da CruzEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 02
56Mariana Moreira AbateComunic. OrganizacionalSemi 01
57Marina Fleury Caldas RosárioCiências ContábeisSemi 01
58Marina Morena AlvesRelações InternacionaisSemi 02
59Mateus Sarmet PaniagoMedicina VeterináriaSemi 01
60Matheus de Avila MarianoEngenhariasTurma ITA
61Matheus Valente Brandão MouraEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 04
62Matteo TavernaCiências Econômicas3º A
63Paloma Fachinelli de OliveiraEngenhariasSemi 06
64Paloma Ferreira MartinsPublicidade e PropagandaSemi 01
65Renata Karoline Campos Dias AdministraçãoSemi 02
66Romulo Rodrigues de A. SantosEngenharia MecânicaSemi 02
67Samara Saráty TeixeiraArtes PlásticasSemi 06
68Thais Fonseca Cruz Ciências SociaisExtensivo
69Thiago Sancler de Sousa ChavesAdministração3º C
70Valéria Souza Martins SoutoFarmáciaSemi 06
71Vitor Souto RamosAdministraçãoSemi 02
72Vitoria Machado de S. Gonçalves DireitoExtensivo
73Vitoria Pinheiro Arruda LinharesComunic. OrganizacionalSemi 02
74Vitória Fernandes de OliveiraEnfermagemExtensivo 03
Total: 74 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adalberto Ferreira Barbosa JúniorMatemáticaTurma ITA
2Adib Nathan Almeida de CarvalhoAgronomiaSemi 01
3Adib Nathan Almeida de CarvalhoTurismoSemi 01
4Aecio Fernandes Galiza MagalhãesEng. de ComputaçãoSemi 02
5Alexandre Bonfim MartinsEngenharia de Produção3º A
6Ana Paula Martins TarchettiEngenharia Ambiental3º A
7Arthur Faria CamposEngenhariaExtensivo 01
8Bárbara Pedreira de FreitasComunicação SocialSemi 03
9Beatriz Ballarin CostaEngenharia Florestal3º A
10Beatriz Chaves Evelim CoelhoPsicologia3º B
11Carlos Eduardo Vieira de AlmeidaEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
12Carolina de Paula Vasconcellos NutriçãoExtensivo 02
13Débora Caires de Souza MoreiraEngenharia3º A
14Emanuela Nóbrega da SilvaEngenhariaSemi 01
15Gabriel Duarte MotaAdministração3º C
16Gabriel Vargas SantanaMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo 01
17Gabriela de Lima ChehabCiência Política3º B
18Giovanni Rocha CampbellEng. de Computação3º A
19Guilherme Dias AmorimEngenharia3º ITA
20Gustavo Antônio de Paula PradoMedicina3º E
21Isabela de Oliveira AssisGestão em Saúde ColetivaSemi 03
22Isabella Ghiraldo Neves SoaresGeologiaSemi 06
23Isabella Pereira ViterboCiência Política3º A
24Isabella Pereira ViterboGestão de Polític. Públicas3º A
25Isabelle Cristina Abreu BilioFarmácia3º B
26Jaime Wilson Ferreira Pires OdontologiaExtensivo 01
27João Guilherme Alves Moraes LeiteNutriçãoExtensivo 02
28João Guilherme Oliveira VazMedicinaExtensivo 04
29João Marcelo de F. do NascimentoQuímicaSemi 06
30João Marcos TorresCiências Sociais3º A
31Leandro Lamartine Tristao LeãoEng. Redes de Comunic.Extensivo 04
32Lucas Arzabe LehmkuhlEnfermagem3º A
33Lucas Campos BatistaGestão do AgronegócioSemi 02
34Lucas Fernandes AndréEngenharia3º ITA
35Luisa Jobim SantiPedagogia3º A
36Luiza Fernandes CarlosAdministração3º A
37Marcelo Junio Assunção BandeiraEngenharia MecânicaTurma ITA
38Matheus Carlos Lima e SilvaEngenharia3º A
39Neuton Severo de Farias NetoMatemática3º ITA
40Nicolau Rocha de SouzaCiências BiológicasSemi 02
41Rafael Verissimo MartinsEngenharia Civil3º ITA
42Rafaela Mariani de Paula MouraFisioterapia2º D
43Ricardo Antônio de Sá G. SantosEngenharia Civil3º B
44Ricardo Antônio de Sá G. SantosEngenharia Química3º B
45Sara Ayres Soares de SouzaBiblioteconomia3º A
46Sarah Mariani Rocha OliveiraEnfermagemSemi 02
47Stefanny Santos de SousaEnfermagemPAS Exatas
48Sthefany Alves MarquesServiço SocialSemi 03
49Taysa Barbosa de SousaMedicina Veterinária3º A
50Victor Ribeiro PereiraGestão do Agronegócio3º A
51Vinicius Augusto RibeiroEngenharia CivilTurma ITA
Total: 51 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana Paula Martins TarchettiEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
2Arthur Lorenzo Cyrillo LeardiniCiências Econômicas3º A
3Beatriz Ballarin CostaAdministração3º A
4Caroline Mesquita da F. CardosoCiências Contábeis3º A
5Enzo Cavalcante LopesEngenharia3º B
6Gabrielle Alves de PaulaCiência Política3º A
7Gustavo Antônio de Paula PradoMedicina3º E
8Iasmin Leonhardt PavanHistória3º A
9Isabella Pereira ViterboDireito3º A
10João Marcos TorresAdministração3º A
11Juliana Kaori IcumaDesign3º B
12Leticia Resende de LimaMedicina3º B
13Leticia Veiga Castello BrancoLetras3º B
14Lucca Beserra HuguetEng. da Computação3º B
15Luisa Vilela Cury OliveiraAdministração3º C
16Manoella Guerra de A. BuenoMedicinaSemi 01
17Mariana Reis KokkinosEng. Redes de Comunic.3º A
18Pedro Henrique Dorneles KósEng. Redes de Comunic.3º D
19Rafael Verissimo MartinsEngenharia Civil3º D
20Ricardo Antônio de Sá G. SantosEngenharia Química3º B
21Tomas dos Santos R. e SilvaEng. da Computação3º A
Total: 21 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aécio F. Galiza MagalhãesEngenhariaSemi 02
2Aline Linde LimaAdministraçãoExtensivo 01
3Ana Chein ValladãoCiências EconômicasSemi 01
4Arthur Magalhães Moura de LimaCiência PoliticaSemi 02
5Bernardo M. Carsten B. de MirandaEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
6Bruna Maria Gertrudes TavaresComunicação SocialSemi 02
7Bruna Rabello IglesiasPsicologiaSemi 01
8Bruna Sarmento NegrãoFisioterapiaExtensivo
9Bruno Haack de Arruda DutraAdministraçãoSemi 03
10Caio L. Vasconcelos PantarottoFísicaSemi 02
11Carolina Moraes Vital do Rego Arquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 01
12Cassia Passinato de SouzaFarmáciaExtensivo 04
13Clara Rodrigues VillelaEngenharia ElétricaSemi
14Daniel Braga RennóCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 02
15Daniel de Jesus Dias FerrazEngenharia ElétricaExtensivo 02
16Daniel Gonçalves CaldasEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
17Eduardo Costa GonçalvesCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 03
18Emanuela de Oliveira NevesPedagogiaExtensivo 01
19Filipe Silva MachadoGeologiaSemi
20Flávia Ribeiro de MoraesEngenharia Civil3º B
21Franz Delboni StuhrEng. Redes de Comunic.Semi
22Gabriel Costa NegreirosEngenharia MecânicaSemi
23Gabriel Rodrigues D. MacedoCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 03
24Gabriela Brill NeyTurismoExtensivo 01
25Gabriella Barreto CunhaAdministraçãoSemi 02
26Gustavo Pessoa C. Pinto da LuzEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 01
27Hannah Macêdo de AraújoCiência PoliticaSemi
28Heitor Simon Fonseca PedrosoDireitoExtensivo 01
29Henrique Barros de MeloDireito3º A
30Hugo Vinicius Alves CardenasEngenharia AmbientalExtensivo 01
31Ian Moura AlexandreEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 06
32Iara Machado de Souza AzevedoCiências ContábeisExtensivo 02
33Isabela Costa de VasconcelosCiências ContábeisSemi
34Isabella Meire Lopes BrandãoCiências Econômicas3º B
35Isadora Camêlo e SilvaPsicologiaSemi 02
36Izabella Christina C. de SouzaDireitoExtensivo
37João Pedro da C. Manso MussiCiências EconômicasSemi 01
38Johannes Peter SchulteCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 01
39José Eduardo Almeida BarrosEngenharia AmbientalExtensivo 01
40Kayna Rodrigues OliveiraEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 06
41Lafaiete Pedro Silva de AlmeidaEngenhariaSemi
42Leonardo Carrara MatsuuraMedicinaExtensivo
43Leonardo de Salles M. BorgesEngenharia Civil3º A
44Letícia de Carvalho RochaAdministraçãoSemi
45Letícia Medeiros FernandesCiências ContábeisSemi 02
46Lorena Rodrigues LisboaDireito3º A
47Luiz Felipe Carvalhedo de OliveiraEngenharia CivilSemi 03
48Marcele Marques RodriguesDireitoSemi 01
49Marcella Moraes FernandesFarmáciaSemi
50Marcelo Lyrio VilelaEngenharia Civil3º A
51Maria Beatriz de Azevedo ReisAdministraçãoSemi 01
52Maria Luisa Sette Costa MelloDireitoSemi 02
53Marina Davi de SouzaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi
54Marina Davi de SouzaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi
55Mariza Mendanha VieiraCiências BiológicasExtensivo 01
56Mark Nagase NakaoEngenhariaExtensivo 01
57Mateus Pio Cordeiro VasconcelosEducação FísicaExtensivo 01
58Matheus Alves de PaulaQuímicaSemi 02
59Matheus Araújo Hummel VieiraCiências EconômicasSemi 03
60Matheus Augusto Santos OliveiraRelações InternacionaisSemi 03
61Matheus Bawden S. de CastroEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 02
62Matheus Brito SilvaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 03
63Matheus de Morais Emerick SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 02
64Matheus Mendonça Vilar TrindadeEngenhariaSemi 02
65Matheus Pereira Pontes IbiapinaEngenharia MecânicaSemi
66Natalia S. Mamedes RibeiroComunic. OrganizacionalSemi 03
67Nathália Garcia Alves Educacao FísicaSemi 02
68Patrícia Rocha MarquesDireitoExtensivo 01
69Paulo Henrique Costa GontijoEngenhariaSemi 02
70Pedro Medeiros Silva GomesEngenhariaSemi 01
71Rafael Augusto Dantas MotaComunicação SocialSemi 02
72Rafael Augusto Masson de MatosEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 01
73Rafael Billafan Ferreira OdontologiaSemi 01
74Rafael Cassebe Reboucas Engenharia MecânicaSemi 06
75Raphael Pereira da SilvaEngenhariaSemi 02
76Rebeca Prado CrisóstomoNutriçãoSemi 03
77Renato Avellar NobreCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 03
78Rodrigo Azevedo CassianoFilosofiaSemi 01
79Rodrigo Monnerat RumpfEngenharia MecânicaExtensivo 02
80Rodrigo Siqueira B. de Moraes FisioterapiaSemi 03
81Rubens Silveira de AraújoEng. Redes de Comunic.Semi 03
82Sofia André Pereira GarciaEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
83Taina Brederode Sihler RossiArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
84Tatiana de Araujo MaiaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
85Tatiana Watanabe HanadaBiotecnologiaSemi 01
86Tatiane Farias DinizFisioterapiaSemi 03
87Thais FuzissimaPsicologiaExtensivo
88Thais Teixeira OliveiraEngenharia de Produção3º B
89Thiago FerreiraEngenhariaTurma ITA
90Thomás Costa RodriguesAdministraçãoSemi 03
91Tiago Rodrigues da Cunha CabralCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 03
92Victor Akio de Oliveira ItonagaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi
93Victor José de Melo PereiraEngenharia MecatrônicaExtensivo 02
94Vitor Olavo Tonaco AlexandreDireito3º B
95Wesley de Sousa RamalhoEngenhariaExtensivo 03
Total: 95 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aila Cohim Caetano AraripeComunicação SocialSemi 02
2Aila Cohim Caetano AraripeHistóriaSemi
3Alex Felipe Lanna de FreitasEng. de ComputaçãoSemi
4Aluyzio de Mendonça Costa FerriniEducação FísicaSemi 02
5Ana Carolina F. de Sousa SegutiMedicinaSemi 02
6Ana Luiza de Oliveira PaolucciAdministração3º A
7Ana Tereza de Carvalho VianaDireito3º A
8André Luis Souza dos SantosEngenharia Civil3º C
9Antônio Julien Salvarani BorgesCiências Farmacêuticas3º A
10Arissa Kaori HondaArquivologiaExtensivo
11Arthur Menezes de AlmeidaCiências Sociais3º A
12Beatriz Edla CaetanoMedicinaExtensivo
13Bianca Denser ElbelCiências SociaisSemi
14Bruna Matos de LimaOdontologiaExtensivo 01
15Bruna Teixeira Fischer DiasDireitoExtensivo
16Bruno de Oliveira CruzMedicinaExtensivo
17Bruno Mourão MikhaelPedagogiaSemi
18Caio de Oliveira BaptistucciEngenharia AmbientalExtensivo
19Caio Diniz PorfirioEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 03
20Caio Henrique Saraiva dos SantosEngenhariaSemi
21Caio Henrique Saraiva dos SantosEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
22Ciro Moisés O. Vieira dos SantosCiências ContábeisSemi 02
23Daniel Santanna P. de LemosEngenharia QuímicaEsp. Lit.
24Edson Sousa de Oliveira JúniorEng. de ComputaçãoSemi
25Edson Sousa de Oliveira JúniorEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
26Eduarda Candido ZapponiAdministraçãoSemi 03
27Elisa Teixeira NeulsOdontologiaSemi
28Fabio Paulo Guimarães C. CortezEngenharia ElétricaSemi
29Felipe Gomes Maciel da SilvaGeologia3º C
30Gabriel Baiocchi LoboCiências Biologicas3º A
31Gabriel Marinho Araújo da SilvaGeologia3º C
32Gabriel Martins OrlandoEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
33Gabriel Tavares CorreaAdministraçãoSemi
34Gabriela Alves SilvaCiências Contábeis3º A
35Gabriela Lavigne PiresMedicina VeterináriaSemi 04
36Giovanna Nicacio Ferreira LoboAdministração3º B
37Giovanna Verzelone C. de FreitasRelações Internacionais3º A
38Henrique Barros de MeloEng. Redes de Comunic.2º A
39Henrique Serra de Mello MartinsGeologia2º A
40Ian Rocca Amaral Matemática3º A
41Iuri Shen de LacerdaMedicinaSemi 04
42Izabella Caroline G. RodriguesEngenharia AmbientalSemi
43João Guilherme Alves M. LeiteEngenhariaExtensivo
44João Paulo Hajjar MilkiGestão de AgronegóciosSemi 03
45João Pedro de SousaComunic. OrganizacionalSemi 01
46João Vitor Arantes AmaralMedicina VeterináriaSemi 02
47João Vítor Almeida KuhnFísicaSemi
48João Vítor Freza FoltranFísica3º A
49José Porphirio A. B. de MirandaGeofísica3º C
50José Porphirio A. B. de MirandaGeologia3º C
51Juliana Ishida Decol dos SantosCiências FarmacêuticasSemi
52Julio Oliveira de MouraEngenhariaSemi 02
53Leonardo Duarte MoraesMedicina3º A
54Lorena Rodrigues LisboaEducação Física2º A
55Lucas Neiva da CunhaCiências Ambientais3º A
56Luis Fernando Mendes CuryMatemática3º ITA
57Luiz Gustavo Zacarias BizinotoOdontologiaEsp. Human.
58Marcelo Lotufo ManzanoEngenharia Civil2º A
59Marco Aurélio Sebba de P. FreitasAdministração3º A Integral
60Maria Antonieta Freitas OdontologiaSemi 08
61Maria Clara M. de S. L. GuimarãesLetrasSemi 03
62Mariana Esper PinheiroAgronomia2º F
63Mariana Ferreira SilvaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
64Mariana Teixeira SampaioCiências Biológicas3º A
65Marina Oliveira Vaz BatistaCiências Sociais3º A
66Mateus Almeida BarbosaEngenharia de Produção3º B
67Matheus de Souza Pena BarbosaAdministração3º A
68Matheus Gomes O.de CarvalhoComunic. OrganizacionalSemi
69Mauricio de Melo PichioniMedicina VeterináriaSemi 01
70Márcio Von Sperling R. CoelhoCiência PolíticaSemi 04
71Michelle Cardoso SchonarthDireitoSemi
72Miriam Rocha FreitasCiências Sociais3º B
73Mylene Martins MonteiroEnfermagemSemi 02
74Mylene Martins MonteiroOdontologiaSemi 02
75Natalia Diaz TavaresNutriçãoSemi 02
76Paula Machado RibeiroCiências Contábeis3º A
77Paulo Montijo BandeiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
78Pedro Sandre de OliveiraMedicinaEsp. Lit.
79Rafael Pereira LimaEngenharia Mecânica3º E
80Rafael Victor Vieira FrujeriFísicaSemi 01
81Ricardo Lima RodriguesEngenharia Elétrica3º B
82Ricardo Lima RodriguesEngenharia Química3º B
83Sergio Augusto B. BittencourtEstatísticaSemi
84Sérgio Augusto B. BittencourtMatemáticaSemi 02
85Stefane Macedo de JesusPsicologiaSemi
86Stephanie Izabel Agatti NémethOdontologiaSemi 02
87Talita ResendeEnfermagemSemi 01
88Tatiane Teixeira KuritaEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
89Tatiane Teixeira KuritaFísicaSemi 02
90Thales Martins AndradeEnfermagemSemi 01
91Thales Martins AndradeFarmáciaSemi 01
92Victor Augusto Fonseca de PaulaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 02
93Victor Augusto Fonseca de PaulaFísicaSemi
94Vinicius Pereira ChieppeEducação Física3º F
95William Matheus Kenji Palace AraePsicologia2º B
Total: 95 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana Vitoria Rezende RamosEstatística3º C
2André Leandro da R. MagalhãesEngenharia3º ITA
3Bernardo Mafra MendesCiências Econômicas3º C
4Carlos Antônio Canabrava JúniorCiências Econômicas3º B
5Daniel Nery Silva de OliveiraEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
6Egidio Barros MazzaEngenharia Civil3º A
7Felipe Gomes Maciel da SilvaEng. Redes de Comunic.3º C
8Gabriel Assis de Carlos MedicinaSemi 02
9Gabriel Coutinho FariasGeologia3º C
10Gabriel Marinho Araújo da SilvaEngenharia de Produção3º C
11Gabriela Alves SilvaCiências Contábeis3º A
12Isabella Sene Santos CarneiroEngenharia3º A
13João Pedro JunqueiraPsicologia3º B
14João Vitor Freza FoltranEngenharia Elétrica3º A
15Lucas Pires de LimaEngenharia3º E
16Luis Fernando Mendes CuryEngenharia Civil3º ITA
17Maria Clara Daldegan CoutoEngenharia Química3º A
18Mariana Delmonde DomingosEngenharia Ambiental3º C
19Mateus Frota CarmonaDireito3º A
20Natasha Macedo DalcomuniDireito3º B
21Osmar Luiz Ferreira de CarvalhoEng. Redes de Comunic.3º C
22Pedro Guilherme Barros TavaresCiências Econômicas3º A
23Pedro Henrique Ferreira VogadoEngenharia3º C
24Rodrigo Espíndula TorresMedicina3º A
25Victor D. da Cunha PeixotoAgronomia3º F
Total: 25 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alice Carolina Bello BarrosCiência PolíticaSemi 05
2Alice Maria Alves AmorimCiências SociaisSemi 02
3Amanda Marques CruzArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
4Amanda Moreno LopesCiências EconômicasSemi 02
5Amanda Silva LimaOdontologiaSemi 04
6Ana Carolina do Couto MichirefeArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
7Ana Paula de Rezende BarrosEnfermagem2º A
8Ana Vitoria Rezende RamosEstatística3º C
9Andre Buchmann MullerEngenharia CivilSemi 02
10Andre de Lima e Silva MarianoEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 01
11Anna Luisa de Carvalho FerreiraRelações Internacionais3º B
12Anna Luiza Dunstan C. M. de AguiarDireito3º C
13Arthur Adib Nery AboudEngenharia Ambiental1º A
14Arthur Pedrosa VianaEngenharia CivilSemi 01
15Arthur Santos LimaEngenharia CivilSemi 01
16Bernardo Mafra MendesEngenharia de Produção3º C
17Bernnardo José Andrade e AlencarComunicação SocialSemi 03
18Bianca Mazzaro de OliveiraEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 01
19Bianca Nunes RomeroMedicina VeterináriaExtensivo
20Bruno de Oliveira CruzEngenharia QuímicaExtensivo
21Bruno Sebastião Coelho AmaralRelações InternacionaisSemi 05
22Bruno Talisz Mondin LeivasGestão do Agronegócio2º B
23Caio Ayres FarageDesignSemi 03
24Caio Pelicioni IshirujiEngenharia Elétrica3º B
25Callebe Araújo de M. MendesEngenharia Civil3º A
26Carlos Roberto Otoni JúniorEngenharia de Produção3º A
27Ciro Moisés O. Vieira dos SantosEngenharia QuímicaSemi 02
28Clara Magalhaes ToffoliEngenharia Civil3º A
29Claudio Luiz Lima Correa JúniorEngenhariaExtensivo
30Cybelle Borges GodinhoPsicologiaSemi 01
31Daniel Aguiar de Melo SouzaCiências Econômicas3º B
32Daniel Jardim BrazEngenharia Mecatrônica3º ITA
33Daniel Rincon FilhoComunicação SocialSemi 02
34Daniella Alkmim de AraujoDireitoSemi 04
35Dannyele Van Landuyt MoraisMedicina VeterináriaSemi 01
36Diogo Moreira Chaves CavalcanteEstatísticaSemi 01
37Egidio Barros MazzaEngenharia Mecânica3º A
38Elidio Barbosa de Lima FilhoMedicina VeterináriaSemi 05
39Elisa Amorim BoaventuraAgronomia1º A
40Elisa Di Tano Moraes OliveiraEngenhariaSemi 02
41Felipe Demartini GontijoEng. da Computação3º C
42Felipe Leite Diniz PaduaEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 03
43Felipe Menezes SilvaFísica3º A
44Fellipe Areias RodovalhoCiências EconômicasSemi 03
45Fernanda Luiza Horácio ButaDireitoSemi 04
46Fernanda R. Vasconcelos MerloDireito2º B
47Fernando Brandao de OliveiraDireitoSemi 03
48Flavia Ribeiro de MoraesGeologia2º B
49Flavia Serra de Mello MartinsGestão do Agronegócio1º B
50Flavio Borges FariaCiências Sociais3º D
51Flora Lago MedeirosMedicina VeterináriaSemi 04
52Gabriel Coutinho FariasGeologia3º C
53Gabriel Salomão LabreEngenharia MecânicaExtensivo
54Gabriel Santana GomesMedicinaSemi 03
55Gabriela de Souza BarbagaloCiência PolíticaSemi 01
56Gabriela Medeiros FernandesArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 04
57Gabriela Ramos VarronePsicologia3º C
58Giberto Mitsuyoshi Yuki JúniorMedicina3º ITA
59Giovanna Guarese Borges GonçalvesServiço Social3º B
60Guilherme Couto dos SantosCiências ContábeisSemi 01
61Guilherme Mazarello N. de SantanaEngenharia1º B
62Gustavo Henrique de Souza LeãoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 04
63Henrique Barbosa BranquinhoEngenharia MecânicaExtensivo
64Henrique Lemes LoboArquitetura e Urbanismo3º C
65Hugo Castelo Branco Costa e SilvaEngenharia MecânicaSemi 01
66Hugo Oliveira R. Poley MalaccoEngenharia QuímicaExtensivo
67Iago Vieira do Nascimento SantosDireitoSemi 01
68Isaac Pereira SimasDireitoSemi 04
69Isabel Thais Eirado MartinsRelações Internacionais3º B
70Isadora PradoComunicação SocialSemi 02
71Jaqueline Louise Henriques SalesArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
72Joaquim Pedro Brito de SousaTerapia OcupacionalSemi 07
73João Felipe Nascimento MattosMedicina3º ITA
74João Gabriel Abreu MacedoArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
75João Pedro Vergara ConeglianEngenhariaSemi 03
76João Victor Livramento dos SantosDireitoSemi 02
77Julia Maria Moreira SilvaOdontologia2º A
78Julia Namie Maia Pinto IshiharaDireito3º B
79Julia Shimohara BradaschiaCiências Biológicas3º A
80Julianna Carvalho SilvaFonoaudiologiaSemi 02
81Karina Sanae Palace AraeQuímica3º B
82Lais Carneiro CalilPsicologiaSemi 05
83Laura Leão Melgaço Campos RibeiroDireito3º A
84Leticia Marques da Costa e SilvaBiotecnologiaExtensivo
85Leticia Marques Nunes MamedeEngenharia MecânicaExtensivo
86Luca Domenico Oliveira PisanoRelações Internacionais3º B
87Lucas de Oliveira RodriguesEngenhariaSemi 01
88Lucas Pires de LimaEngenharia3º E
89Lucas Reis Silva CoutoHistóriaSemi 02
90Lucas Teixeira Facanha MendesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 04
91Luis Fernando Mendes CuryMatemática3º C
92Luis Flavio Correa de OliveiraArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
93Luisa Sinzker FantinEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 01
94Luiz Felipe Ramos VarroneAgronomia3º C
95Luiza Maria da Silva BarretoEngenharia QuímicaSemi 04
96Maite Campos VieiraArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 01
97Manuela Freire GalvãoGeologia3º C
98Marcos Tulio Camara CambraiaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 04
99Marcus Vinicius Carone JovitaEng. da Computação3º A
100Mariana de Salles Moreira BorgesComunicação Social3º B
101Mariana Ferreira MichelEngenharia QuímicaSemi 02
102Mariana Ferreira SilvaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
103Mariana Florencio FerroEngenharia MecânicaSemi 04
104Mariana Martins Pessoa CostaEng. Redes de Comunic.3º B
105Marina Athayde BarrosAdministraçãoSemi 01
106Mateus Almeida BarbosaEngenharia Mecânica3º B
107Mateus Soares JorgeDireitoSemi 02
108Matheus de Souza Pena BarbosaAdministração3º A
109Matheus Yoshikawa StachissiniCiências EconômicasSemi 01
110Mauricio de Melo PichioniEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 01
111Natalia Rodrigues MouraQuímica TecnológicaSemi 02
112Paulo Maia da Costa FilhoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
113Paulo Montijo BandeiraEngenharia Elétrica3º A
114Paulo Vitor Buta PereiraEngenharia AmbientalSemi 02
115Pedro Guilherme Barros TavaresEng. da Computação3º A
116Pedro Henrique Guimarães GuerraAdministraçãoSemi 01
117Pedro Henrique Rocha de FreitasMedicina2º B
118Pedro Kyomai Araujo ArensRelações Internacionais3º B
119Pedro Paulo Serejo de AssunçãoCiência Política3º A
120Pedro Victor Gomes de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 04
121Pietro Bertarini de Carvalho MotaEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 03
122Rafael Francisco Alves SilvaEngenharia Mecânica3º A
123Rafael Lobo Nunes da CunhaNutrição3º A
124Rafael Silva Julio RodriguesEngenharia QuímicaSemi 01
125Raissa de Oliveira CorreiaDireitoSemi 01
126Renan Carvalho TeodoroEngenharia AmbientalSemi 03
127Renan Fernandes MignonCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 01
128Renata Caue Borges BalbinoFarmácia2º B
129Ricardo Amaral M. da ConceiçãoRelações Internacionais3º C
130Roberto Pereira CampeloEngenharia Química3º B
131Rodrigo Torres Sena PitaMedicinaSemi 02
132Sofia Emi Maia Pinto IshiharaEngenharia de Produção3º C
133Stefan Wiggers ViggianoEngenharia MecânicaSemi 02
134Thais Cristine Queiroz de OliveiraArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
135Thiago Magalhaes de OliveiraEngenharia Elétrica3º A
136Tiago de Carvalho Gallo PereiraEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 01
137Tiago de Paula Souza AidarEngenharia de Produção3º B
138Tulio Dimas Lucchini CoutinhoBiotecnologiaSemi 04
139Vanessa Akari HondaDireito3º A
140Victoria Julia C. Borges e CunhaPsicologia3º F
141Vitor Fernandes Coelho de SáEngenharia CivilSemi 02
142Vivian Salomao IanelliDireito3º A
143Wendy TsuiCiências Econômicas3º A
144Willson Wallace Machado GonçalvesDireito3º D
Total: 144 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aline Serpa Baião OliveiraCiências Contábeis2º B
2Amanda Barreto RochaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 03
3Ana Clara Marinho Santos RibeiroCiências Ambientais3º A
4Ana Luisa Fernandes de MoraesComunicação SocialExtensivo 08
5Ana Luísa Ferraz de MouraLetras3º C
6Angela Beatriz de SáComunicação SocialSemi 01
7Arthur Moreira de AlbuquerqueCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 02
8Bárbara Torres da CostaQuímica Tecnológica3º B
9Beatriz de Oliveira CastellanoEngenharia Mecânica3º D
10Beatriz O. Blackman MachadoNutrição2º A
11Bruna Câmara PeresEngenhariaSemi 03
12Caio de Oliveira RegesNutriçãoSemi 02
13Caio dos Santos GeaquintoMatemáticaSemi 01
14Camilla Gatto de Oliveira ThoméGestão de Saúde Colet.Semi 03
15Carolina Barros FerreiraEngenharia Ambiental2º A
16Carolina Ferreira ColaçoOdontologiaSemi 02
17Carolina Ferreira ColaçoPsicologiaSemi 02
18Carolina Maria Nascimento DiasOdontologiaSemi 06
19Cecilia Cunha Franco F. Vilas BoasPsicologiaSemi 06
20Clarissa Lavocat G. de AlmeidaCiências PolíticasSemi 02
21Daniel Toledo CamposEngenharia Mecânica2º B
22Davi Bagno BranquinhoEngenharia AmbientalSemi 05
23Débora Taís Siqueira MaiaQuímica TecnológicaSemi 06
24Diego Augusto Alves RosaEngenharia MecânicaTurma ITA
25Diogo Batista GomesMedicina VeterináriaSemi 05
26Eduardo Jobim NavarroCiências Econômicas3º B
27Ellen Tieko TsugamiEnfermagemSemi 06
28Ellen Tieko TsugamiPsicologiaSemi 06
29Ester Vasconcelos de OliveiraBiblioteconomiaSemi 06
30Euvaldo Neto Borges TomazAgronomia3º B
31Fernanda Danielle Ramalho SilvaEnfermagemSemi 02
32Fernanda Guimarães de AlencastroCiências BiológicasEsp. Bio.
33Gabriel Dias CardosoQuímicaSemi 04
34Gabriel Gonçalves ResendeCiências BiológicasSemi 02
35Gabriel Vargas do NascimentoMatemática3º ITA
36Gabriella Sant'Anna TelesFisioterapiaSemi 04
37Geovanna Gravia PimentaCiências ContábeisSemi 06
38Geovanna Gravia PimentaPedagogiaSemi 06
39Gilcione Francisco Dutra JúniorComputaçãoSemi 03
40Guilherme Knust SadEstatística2º B
41Hysla Lira de SouzaFisioterapiaSemi 03
42Igor Caldeira de MoraisCiências Contábeis3º B
43Isabela Rubin CorralesDireitoEsp. Lit.
44Isabella Godoy GomesPsicologiaSemi 02
45Isabelle Souza LuzCiências AmbientaisSemi 02
46João Claudio Neves SimãoFísica2º A
47João Felipe Nascimento MattosEngenharia Civil2º C
48João Gabriel da Silva RodriguesFilosofiaSemi 04
49João Tribouillet M. de MenezesEng. Redes de Comun.Semi 02
50João Victor dos Anjos MenezesBiotecnologia2º B
51Julia Correia da Costa BarrosPsicologiaSemi 03
52July Ane de Souza da SilvaEngenhariaSemi 04
53Laura Macedo RodriguesMedicina Veterinária3º B
54Leonardo Dantas MilhomemLetras/PortuguêsSemi 04
55Leonardo Moreira LeiteGestão de Polít. PúblicasPré-Enem
56Lucas Henrique de Mendonça MaiaMedicina3º B
57Lucas Rocha FreitasEducação Física2º A
58Lucio Bragança ZagoNutrição2º A
59Ludmilla Vale da CruzCiências Biológicas2º A
60Luisa Castellano Marques da SilvaPedagogia3º A
61Luíza Zuvanov de FariaCiências Biológicas2º A
62Lyvia de Paula CastroEnfermagemSemi 03
63Marcelo Mendes de Sant'AnnaEngenharia Florestal3º ITA
64Marcelo Moura de CarvalhoEstatísticaSemi 06
65Mateus Almeida BarbosaCiências Econômicas2º B
66Matheus Ferreira BrandãoEng. Redes de Comun.Semi 05
67Matheus Ivan Marques FerreiraFarmáciaSemi 06
68Matheus Moura VersianiEngenhariaTurma ITA
69Miriam Rocha FreitasServiço Social2º A
70Paulo Montijo BandeiraEngenharia Mecânica2º D
71Pedro Augusto Pinheiro LealQuímica Tecnológica2º B
72Rafael Jatobá RossiterQuímica Tecnológica2º B
73Ráffila Pinheiro AmorimCiências EconômicasExtensivo 07
74Rebeca Bárbara da Silva RiosNutriçãoSemi 01
75Ricardo de Villa Nova JapiassuQuímicaSemi 02
76Rodrigo Ferrari VillarinoEstatística2º B
77Rodrigo Rianelly de M.EvangelistaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
78Samuel Oliveira BoitarGeologia3º F
79Talita Lima Das MercêsLetras/FrancêsSemi 05
80Talita Lima das MercêsLetras/Trad. FrancêsSemi 05
81Teresa Cristina Alves DuarteMedicinaSemi 01
82Tiago Herrero CabralEducação Física2º B
Total: 82 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aline Serpa Baião OliveiraFisioterapia3º B
2Ana Carolina Medeiros DutraArquitetura e Urbanismo3º Exatas
3André Bergo de MoraesEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
4André Luís Souza dos SantosEngenharia2º C
5Bárbara Torres da CostaEngenharia Química3º Human.
6Beatriz Cabral Dias de CarvalhoMatemáticaPré-ENEM
7Beatriz O. Blackman MachadoNutrição3º A
8Bruna Luisa Moreira SilvaDireito3º A
9Bruna Luisa Moreira SilvaDireito3º A
10Bruna Oliveira SilvaServiço Social1º B
11Bruno José B. Kumer ReisEng. da Computação3º Human.
12Carolina Barros FerreiraEngenharia Química3º A
13Daniel Toledo CamposEngenharia Mecânica3º B
14Daniela Serra de Mello MartinsDireito3º Exatas
15Daniela Serra de Mello MartinsDireito3º Exatas
16Eduardo Jobim NavarroCiências Econômicas3º Exatas
17Elisa Scandiuzzi MacielMedicina3º A
18Felipe Duarte MoraesRelações Internacionais3º B
19Fernanda Campos F. SoaresArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
20Fernanda Ferreira Bach da GraçaArquitetura e Urbanismo3º Human.
21Gabriel de Carvalho TolliniEng. da Computação3º ITA
22Gabriel Motta de CarvalhoDireitoEsp. Geo
23Gabriela Oliveira LemosMúsica3º A
24Glauber da Paz MoreiraEngenharia Civil3º Human.
25Guilherme Knust SadEngenharia Mecânica3º B
26Henrique Carvalho FerreiraEng. da Computação3º Human.
27Igor Caldeira de MoraisCiências Econômicas3º Human.
28Isabelle Nogueira MarcondesArquitetura e Urbanismo3º B
29João Claudio Neves SimãoMedicina3º A
30João Victor Benjamim BorgesTurismoSemi 01
31João Victor Watanabe NunesEngenharia Mecânica3º D
32Laura Macedo RodriguesDireito3º Exatas
33Lauro Cruz e SouzaEng. da Computação3º B
34Lidia Rakel Alcantara do ValeEngenharia Mecânica3º A
35Lucas Alves Ferreira de SouzaEngenharia2º F
36Lucas Cintra FernandesEngenharia Mecânica3º A
37Lucas Resende CunhaCiências Econômicas3º A
38Lucas Rocha FreitasGeologia3º A
39Lucio Bragança ZagoNutrição3º A
40Luísa Schiavon de AraújoEngenharia Química3º D
41Luíza Zuvanov de FariaCiências Biológicas3º A
42Marcella Beatriz de G. CarrascoDireito3º A
43Marina F. de F. T. AlbuquerqueDireito3º A
44Marina Prado LenzaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
45Pedro Paulo N. Macedo BichuetteDireito3º Human.
46Rodrigo Rianelly de M. EvangelistaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
47Sara Hosana OderdengeHistóriaEsp. Lit.
48Vítoria Rodrigues Ferreira BarbosaGeologia3º A
49Yasmin Marcaccini GuideBiotecnologia3º B
Total: 49 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Falluh F. de MendonçaEngenharia de Produção3º A
2Amanda Lopes DantasEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 06
3Ana Carolina Silva MartinsCiências ContábeisSemi 06
4Ana Luiza Caldas PandolfiFarmácia3º B
5Ana Luiza Rappel de AmorimEngenharia Civil3º A
6Anna Luiza Dunstan C. M. de AguiarCiências Contábeis2º C
7Banvasten Noronha de AraújoRelações InternacionaisSemi 06
8Bárbara Souza Silvestre da CostaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
9Beatriz Oliveira Blackman MachadoNutrição3º A
10Beatriz Santana Sá LimaBiblioteconomia1º D
11Bruna Akemi InoueArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
12Bruna Victor MonteiroBiotecnologia2º B
13Bruno de Medeiros Vieira RochaEngenharia3º A
14Bruno Fantato Rodrigues BorgesEngenharia CivilSemi 06
15Caio Martins Moreira da SilvaEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
16Caio Pilicioni IshirujiCiências Econômicas2º B
17Carlos Roberto de Medeiros JúniorDireitoExtensivo 08
18Carolina Castelllano M. da SilvaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 06
19Daniel Oliveira de RezendeDireito3º A
20David Venturin Faria AlmonacidEngenharia AmbientalSemi 06
21Dhyan Ramayana R. RodriguesCiência Política3º B
22Diego Augusto Alves RosaEngenharia MecatrônicaTurma ITA
23Elisa Campestrini do PradoArtes PlásticasSemi 04
24Enrique Jaegger SollaCiências AmbientaisSemi 06
25Fabiana M. de Checchi AmbrozioEngenharia AmbientalSemi 03
26Fabíola Carvalho TestiBiotecnologiaSemi 01
27Felipe Tarquinio OliveiraEngenharia CivilSemi 05
28Fernanda C. Fernandes SoaresEngenharia Florestal3º A
29Fernando Martins Ribeiro FilhoEngenharia CivilSemi 01
30Fernando Pappas Toscano CostaEngenharia Química3º A
31Filipe Senna GoepfertDireito3º B
32Gabriel Coutinho FariasEnfermagem2º B
33Gabriel Fritz SluzazaEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 06
34Gabriel Leão de OliveiraCiências Contábeis2º F
35Gabriela Alves MartinsNutrição2º A
36Gabriela Garcia de SiqueiraEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 06
37Giberto Mitsuyoshi Yuki JúniorEngenharia Química2º B
38Guilherme Ferreira ZapponiDireitoSemi 06
39Guilherme Lima RecaldeBiotecnologiaSemi 06
40Guilherme Nunes SouzaEngenharia Mecânica3º E
41Guilherme Pinto FernandesArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 01
42Guilherme Senoo HirataDesenho IndustrialSemi 06
43Gustavo Camargo dos SantosMedicina3º A
44Gustavo Torres da Rocha CastroCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 03
45Henrique Rodrigues CostaEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 04
46Iago Campos MameriEngenhariaSemi 06
47Ian Moreira RibeiroEngenharia CivilSemi 06
48Igor Furtado Guimarães EstevãoEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 01
49Isabela de Cássia Gouvêa LopesDireitoSemi 03
50Isabella Azarias de SouzaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 01
51Isabella Pires Ferreira CorrêaEngenharia QuímicaSemi 06
52Isadora Sophia Garcia RodopoulosEng. da Computação2º C
53Isan de Souza SantosEngenharia CivilSemi 06
54João Boavista RodriguesArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 06
55João Moraes SimõesDesenho IndustrialSemi 04
56João Victor dos Anjos MenezesEngenharia Química3º B
57José Tadeu Alves Leal de OliveiraEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 05
58Júllia da Mata AlmeidaMedicina Veterinária2º A
59Lais Daher RassiEngenharia CivilSemi 04
60Laís da Mata AlmeidaOdontologiaSemi 02
61Lara Maia Rio Lima SilveiraRelações InternacionaisSemi 03
62Leonardo Enrico Marchioro MendesMedicina3º ITA
63Lígia Lins FrutuosoMedicinaSemi 04
64Lucas Daniel de Sá S. de MatosEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
65Lucas de Oliveira CaresCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 05
66Lucas de Paula e SouzaDireitoSemi 05
67Lucas Eloi BentoCiências Biológicas2º C
68Lucas Gabriel de O. G. FernandesEngenharia3º A
69Lucas Henrique de Mendonça MaiaMedicina3º B
70Lucas Rocha FreitasGeologia3º A
71Ludmila Monteiro GomesRelações Internacionais3º C
72Luisa Silveira BorgesNutriçãoSemi 06
73Luiz Felipe Martins RegoEngenharia Mecatrônica3º ITA
74Luiz Gustavo Hedler FerreiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
75Luíza Zuvanov de FariaArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
76Maisa Marques MachadoAdministraçãoSemi 06
77Maíra Vitoriano R. de FreitasEngenharia CivilSemi 04
78Marcelo Babilonia de MeloAdministraçãoSemi 03
79Marcia Luisa Albuquerque de DeusNutrição1º D
80Mariana de Assunção VarandaEng. Redes de Comunic.Semi 06
81Marina Prado LenzaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
82Mateus Aristides SantosEngenhariaSemi 06
83Matheus Alipio Franco da SilvaEngenharia Mecatrônica3º ITA
84Matheus Testa das Neves SassoCiências Biológicas2º A
85Miguel Angelo Montagner FilhoCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 06
86Nayane Lemos de Assis MeirelesFisioterapiaSemi 01
87Nina Recine AmoreRelações InternacionaisSemi 06
88Pedro Corvello FilgueirasFilosofiaSemi 05
89Pedro Henrique Ferreira VogadoLetras2º A
90Pedro SousaDireitoSemi 06
91Rafael de Lima AdôrnoArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
92Rafael Simões GiovaniEngenhariaTurma ITA
93Raissa do Vale LopesMedicina VeterináriaSemi 05
94Rayone Nunes da Silva MedicinaExtensivo 08
95Rebeca Mathias C. A. da CostaEngenhariaTurma ITA
96Ricardo Amaral M. da ConceiçãoEngenharia2º A
97Rodrigo Otávio V. Ribeiro da SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 06
98Sarah M. de Albuquerque SousaEngenharia MecânicaSemi 02
99Susana D Oliveira CavalcanteDireitoEsp. Human.
100Tainá Porto CotrimGestão Políticas Públic.Semi 06
101Thaís Cristine Queiroz de OliveiraEngenharia Ambiental2º A
102Thatiane Gabriela G. PereiraCiências Farmacêuticas2º B
103Thiago Lousa P. Rodrigues VieiraDireito3º B
104Veronica Luiza Guedes RodovalhoPsicologiaSemi 05
105Victor Hugo P. Cascais MeleiroDireito3º A
106Vitor Sillos AlonsoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 04
107Vitor Tavares do NascimentoDesenho IndustrialSemi 01
108Vitor Teofilo RosembergEstatísticaSemi 06
109Vítor Passos PontesCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 06
110Vítoria Rodrigues Ferreira BarbosaGeologia3º A
Total: 110 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adriana Parente QueirozHistóriaSemi 04
2Adrielly Rodrigues OliveiraAgronomiaMaratona
3Ana Carolina Mendes de SouzaEngenharia2º B
4Ana Elisa de Moraes HofmannTurismoMaratona
5Ana Luiza Rappel de AmorimDireito2º A
6Ana Luísa de Oliveira TeixeiraArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
7Ana Rita Pereira MacielGeologiaMaratona
8André Andrade BragaArquitetura e UrbanismoMaratona
9André Lima ValenteMedicinaMaratona
10Bruna Bacelar Pontes MeloArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
11Bruna Urueña Lopes de SouzaFisioterapiaSemi 03
12Carlos Augusto de C. Alves de FariaEngenharia MecânicaSemi 01
13Carolina de Oliveira MouraDireitoSemi 03
14Daniel Carvalho MarquesDesenho IndustrialMaratona
15Diogo Ryuji TsunedaCiências EconômicasSemi 02
16Eduardo Cury DamicoAdministração3º A
17Érico Noronha F. M. de OliveiraCiências SociaisSemi 03
18Fabiola Gomes de LimaComun. OrganizacionalSemi 03
19Felipe Barreto França SantanaEngenharia CivilMaratona
20Felipe Beltrão de MedeirosMedicinaSemi - 2012/2
21Fernanda Moreira PalmaCiências EconômicasSemi 01
22Fernanda Yumi KatoriCiências ContábeisSemi 02
23Flavia Tostes Messias PereiraEngenharia CivilSemi 05
24Francisco Cenci GradaschiEducação FísicaSemi 02
25Gabriel de Carvalho TolliniEngenharia Mecânica2º A
26Gabriel Marra MenegazEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 01
27Giberto Mitsuyoshi Yuki JuniorEngenharia Ambiental1º C
28Havi Borges da S. Vieira SantosDireitoSemi 05
29Heloisa Storiniolo AdegasDireitoSemi 02
30Hugo Aurélio Rocha RibeiroComunicação Social3º B
31Hugo Coelho EvaristoComun. OrganizacionalSemi 01
32Ian Holanda de OliveiraBiotecnologiaMaratona
33Izabel Freitas BrandãoEngenharia Ambiental3º B
34João Victor Brandão WantuilRelações Internacionais3º F
35Jordano Freitas de Alencar BarrosoEstatísticaSemi 05
36Josué Guedes NevesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 03
37Juliano Benvindo LopesMedicinaSemi - 2012/2
38Juliano Boldrin de MendonçaDireitoEsp. Human.
39Leonardo de Souza SantosEngenharia QuímicaSemi 03
40Luana Ribeiro FernandesEngenharia Florestal2º B
41Lucas Carvalho Montenegro BarrosEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
42Lucas de Freitas MarizEngenharia ElétricaMaratona
43Luciana Gomes da SilvaCiências FarmacêuticasEsp. Quím.
44Luíza Dumont LanaComun. OrganizacionalSemi 01
45Luna Clariana de SouzaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 03
46Marcelo Medeiros AmorimPsicologiaSemi 01
47Mariana Fernandes da Silva TorresEngenharia Ambiental2º B
48Mariana Ferreira SilvaMatemática1º A
49Mariana Pires da Silva CurcioAdministraçãoMaratona
50Otávio Maciel MachadoEngenharia3º E
51Pedro Gabriel PessattoAdministraçãoSemi 03
52Pedro Guilherme Pereira BarbosaCiências ContábeisEsp. Red.
53Pedro Sindeaux BragaGeologiaSemi 01
54Pedro Vasconcelos de Almeida ReisEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 04
55Rafael Pereira CordelliniEngenharia QuímicaSemi 05
56Raissa Albuquerque de DeusOdontologiaSemi 02
57Raissa Reis de MouraOdontologiaSemi 03
58Roberio Alvares de Oliveira FilhoArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
59Rodolfo de Souza MoraisEngenharia Mecânica3º E
60Rodrigo Alves RosarioEngenharia ElétricaMaratona
61Rodrigo Mavignier Correa SilvaRelações InternacionaisSemi 04
62Su Yi SongAdministraçãoMaratona
63Thiago Lousa P. Rodrigues VieiraAdministração2º A
64Tiago Tarquinio OliveiraEngenharia Civil3º A
65Vinicius Souza NunesMedicinaSemi - 2012/1
66Vinícius Galvão FerrazEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 03
67Yuri Antonio de SouzaCiências ContábeisSemi 05
Total: 67 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Fernandes GuimarãesDireito3º F
2Ana Elisa de Moraes HofmannTurismoMaratona
3Ana Luiza Saraiva DinizCiências ContábeisMaratona
4Ana Rita Pereira MacielGeologiaMaratona
5Bernardo Cardoso RodriguesEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 01
6Bernardo José Leite da SilvaEngenharia MecânicaMaratona
7Bernardo V. de A. Pechir GomesEngenharia AmbientalMaratona
8Bruna Garcia Dórea CanelaNutriçãoMaratona
9Bruna Maia MagalhãesPsicologia3º A
10Camila Maria de OliveiraMedicina3º A
11Camilla Porto TeixeiraMedicina Veterinária3º A
12Carolina Máximo VieiraOdontologiaMaratona
13Débora Ribeiro MartinsCiências BiológicasMaratona
14Felipe Barreto França SantanaEng. de ProduçãoMaratona
15Gabriel Ferreira SilvaEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
16Ian Holanda de OliveiraCiências BiológicasMaratona
17Izabela Luiza de Azevedo de SouzaNutrição3º A
18Izabella Pavetits Machado de AraujoCiência PolíticaEsp. Red.
19Janaina Domingues LuizariEngenharia AmbientalMaratona
20João Henrique de Freitas CordeiroMedicina3º A
21João Pedro Gomes de MoraesEngenharia Química3º C
22Leonardo Paulo de Oliveira JúniorEngenharia3º B
23Lorival Gorgen FilhoEng. Mecatrônica3º ITA
24Lucas de Freitas MarizEng. Redes de Comunic.Maratona
25Lucas de Souza BritoCiência da Computação3º E
26Mariana Pires da Silva CurcioArquivologiaMaratona
27Marina Lacerda MachadoEngenharia Mecânica3º F
28Nathália Milhomem TorresPsicologiaMaratona
29Pedro Pellegrino da FonsecaEngenharia Mecânica3º B
30Rafael Alves Pinheiro TannureMedicina3º B
31Rafael Neiva da CunhaEng. da Computação3º B
32Rebecca B. de A. Novais FlorencioNutriçãoMaratona
33Rodrigo Alves RosarioEngenharia ElétricaMaratona
34Thiago Yoshikatsu KuwaeDireitoEsp. Lit.
35Victoria Regis MunizBiblioteconomia3º A
36Yvna Vilela Moreira SallesMedicinaMaratona
Total: 36 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alice Martins PederivaPsicologiaSemi 02
2Alícia Monte Vicente MedinaEngenharia QuímicaSemi 04
3Ana Luisa Sobral Monteiro BritoRelações InternacionaisSemi 05
4Ana Luiza Rappel de AmorimCiências Biológicas2º A
5Anna Caroline Soares LopesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
6Artur Adolfo Cotias e Silva FilhoDireitoSemi 05
7Bárbara Ferreira DutraMedicina Veterinária2º A
8Beatriz Felix GasparCiências EconômicasSemi 02
9Beatriz Mariani Rocha OliveiraMedicinaSemi 05
10Brunna Caiado PontesPsicologiaSemi 04
11Caio Sergio BressianiCiência PolíticaSemi 01
12Camila Maria de OliveiraMedicina3º A
13Camilo Lemos PimentelDireitoSemi 01
14Daniel Nora CastroEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 02
15Daniel Oliveira de RezendeDireito2º A
16Daruan Rodrigues Silva TavaresEngenharia MecânicaITA
17Débora Hanna Figueiredo de LimaRelações InternacionaisSemi 03
18Diogo Barros Correa SamyEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
19Emilia Braga Alves de SilvaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 05
20Fernanda Sampaio C. PedrosaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
21Filipe Jardim de Magalhães VieiraEngenhariaSemi 08
22Gabriel Ferreira SilvaMedicina3º ITA
23Helia Ludimila Vieira SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 03
24Henrique Fernandes PiresCiências Econômicas3º A
25Isabela da Cunha Costa CardosoNutrição3º A
26Jacquelyne Celly Pereira de OliveiraEnfermagemSemi 05
27João Paulo Falcetti SozinEngenharia CivilSemi 04
28João Pedro Lopes de FreitasCiência PolíticaSemi 02
29Juan Carlos C. de A. P. GonçalvesGestão Políticas Públic.Semi 05
30Julia Correa SavelliArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 05
31Juliana Coelho MedinaRelações InternacionaisSemi 05
32Juliano Souza DiasEngenhariaITA
33Karla Cristianna Dias FreitasCiência PolíticaSemi 05
34Laís da Mata AlmeidaEngenhariaSemi 03
35Lara Sebastiana G. dos Santos NevesAgronomiaSemi 02
36Laura Poffo LamasComunicação Social3º A
37Leandro Henrique Costa BezerraDireitoSemi 01
38Leonardo de Souza SantosPsicologiaSemi 03
39Leonardo Sandoval Simão FariasEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
40Letícia Iamada MizunoEngenharia Florestal2º A
41Lorena Borges DiasArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 05
42Lorenna Soares SilvaEngenharia QuímicaSemi 04
43Lucas Rodrigues da SilvaEng. Redes de Comunic.Semi 01
44Lucilia Fraissat SantanaMedicinaSemi 06
45Luis Felipe de Andrade Lima PaulinoAdministraçãoSemi 03
46Luisa Carolina de Souza MatosNutriçãoSemi 04
47Luiz Felipe Martins RegoMatemática2º A
48Manuella Bonavides AmaralDireitoSemi 04
49Mariana Amancio de Melo CostaDireitoSemi 06
50Mariana Branco da SilvaEnfermagemSemi 01
51Mariana Sarnicola P. H. de MacedoEngenharia CivilSemi 05
52Matheus Bernardes Torres FogaçaBiotecnologia3º A
53Matheus Clemente BafuttoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
54Matheus MoreiraMedicinaSemi 04
55Natália de Medeiros DantasEng.de ProduçãoSemi 05
56Octavio Augusto QuintilianoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 04
57Otávio Maciel MachadoEngenharia3º A
58Paulo Gabriel Saboia RamosGeologiaSemi 05
59Rafael Bruno Botelho da GamaEngenharia MecânicaSemi 01
60Rafael Cardoso Ramos BringelMedicinaSemi 07
61Rafael Eller CruzEngenharia Civil3º B
62Rafael Fernandes de AlmeidaMedicinaSemi 04
63Raíssa Araújo RodriguesEngenharia AmbientalSemi 02
64Raphael Abrão SariedineEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 04
65Ráffila Pinheiro AmorimGeologiaSemi 05
66Renata Freitas Carvalho CaldeiraArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 04
67Renato Jatoba RossiterEngenharia Mecânica3º B
68Sara Juliana Tapia FerreiraRelações InternacionaisSemi 04
69Sarah Christine Pereira de OliveiraCiências Biológicas3º A
70Tâmisa Inês BarbosaComunicação SocialSemi 05
71Thainá Leão de Souza FernandesEnfermagemSemi 05
72Thais Ferreira Ivo DiasDireito3º F
73Thais Tarquinio OliveiraDireitoSemi 01
74Thamirys Campos da Paz de MeloEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 03
75Thania Evellin Guimaraes de AraujoEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
76Tomaz Mota MaldonadoComunicação SocialSemi 04
77Vanbasten Noronha de AraújoRelações InternacionaisSemi 04
78Yan Renatho Silva VieiraDireito3º F
Total: 78 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Danillo Leal Marinho VieiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
2Felipe Gonçalves MartinsEngenharia CivilSemi 02
3Gabriela Mendonça Vilar TrindadeComunicação Social3º A
4Hayanne Rocha FerreiraCiências Econômicas3º A
5Heloiza da Camara LinharesTurismoSemi 04
6Igor Moreira Novais TeixeiraDireito3º A
7Julio Cezar Castro de Souza JúniorEngenharia Química3º A
8Leticia Vilela Cury OliveiraEng.de Produção3º B
9Lorrane Silveira PiresAdministração3º A
10Lucas Alves Martins VieiraCiência Política3º A
11Luisa Pereira RodriguesCiências Contábeis3º A
12Maisa Marinho de CarvalhoMuseologiaSemi 05
13Marina Caetano Martins de SouzaEngenharia Mecânica3º F
14Pedro Augusto de Carvalho FrancoRelações Internacionais3º B
15Pedro Henrique Nazareno HalabiEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
16Rafael Takeshi Sasaki OkidaEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
17Rafaella Caroline de Souza EstevesEng.de Produção3º F
18Tatiana Silva FerreiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
19Tuzza Back CarrijoLetras3º A
20Wagner Bruno Gonzaga de SouzaAdministraçãoEsp. Atual.
Total: 20 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aissa Simas PetronilhoCiências Biológicas3º A
2Ana Clara RibeiroDireitoSemi 03
3Ana Letícia Carvalho dos SantosAdministraçãoSemi 04
4Bruna de Alencar NunesMedicina VeterináriaSemi 03
5Bruna Caroline Verás de CarvalhoBiotecnologiaSemi 01
6Camila Magalhães CoelhoOdontologiaSemi 03
7Camila Serra RodriguesDireitoSemi 01
8Danillo Leal Marinho VieiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
9Danilo Guimarães Franco RamosCiência da Computação3º A
10Deborah Santos BatistaMedicinaSemi 01
11Edu Oliveira Torres JúniorEngenharia3º A
12Elisa Naufel de Toledo PorfirioDesenho Industrial3º A
13Ellen Silva CamposQuímica Tecnológica2º A
14Felipe Fassina BarrosEngenhariaSemi 03
15Fernanda C. P. Lima S. MaravilhaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
16Frederico Caetano de MouraFisioterapia3º A
17Gabriela de Paula Ribeiro CarvalhoArtes PlásticasSemi 05
18Geyssyane Felix Macedo Engenharia QuímicaITA
19Gustavo V. Costa de LacerdaGeologiaSemi 03
20Helena Beatriz Rodrigues da CunhaEnfermagemSemi 03
21Heloiza da Camara LinharesTurismoSemi 04
22Izadora Pimenta Rocha CarvalhoEngenharia CivilSemi 04
23Juan de Carvalho CostaBiotecnologiaSemi 02
24Julia Giesbrecht Castelo BrancoDesenho IndustrialSemi 03
25Juliana Ramos Parreira RochaEngenharia AmbientalSemi 03
26Júlia Mazzutti Bastian SoléArquitetura e Urbanismo3º C
27Karoline Taís CordDireitoSemi 01
28Laís Nery AboudEngenhariaSemi 02
29Lara Andrade BragaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
30Larissa Alves LacerdaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 04
31Lorrane Silveira PiresAdministração3º A
32Lucas Oliveira GrassiCiências SociaisEsp. Atual.
33Luísa Villela BiazonRelações InternacionaisSemi 02
34Manuela Honoria de SenaEngenharia MecânicaITA
35Marcos Eduardo de Araújo SugizakiLetras3º E
36Maria Clara Pinheiro Freitas CostaMedicinaSemi 01
37Mariana Almeida RibeiroPsicologiaSemi 05
38Marina Caetano Martins de SouzaEngenharia Mecânica3º F
39Marina Souza RochaAdministração2º A
40Mateus da Cruz Brinckmann OliveiraDireitoSemi 04
41Nathalia Laranjal SalesEnfermagemSemi 04
42Pedro Augusto de Carvalho FrancoRelações Internacionais3º B
43Pedro Henrique Nazareno HalabiEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
44Pedro Oliveira dos AnjosEngenharia CivilSemi 02
45Rachel Satomi InoueBiotecnologiaSemi 02
46Rafael Camargos SantosEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 02
47Rafael Vitor CarneiroBiotecnologiaSemi 04
48Raquel Vitória Silva de SouzaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 04
49Renata de Azevedo Allemand LopesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
50Rodrigo da Silva QuintilianoEngenharia AmbientalSemi 01
51Rodrigo Wallace Oliveira SantosLetras3º A
52Sarah Christine Pereira de OliveiraCiências Biológicas2º A
53Sérgio Rosa FilhoCiências Biológicas2º B
54Tatiana Silva FerreiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
55Thais Moita NogueiraEngenharia CivilSemi 02
56Veronica Jorge FrançaDireitoSemi 04
57Victor Otavio Andrade das NevesEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
58Vitor Lima LoboEngenharia CivilSemi 02
59Vitória Gonçalves de SousaHistória2º A
60Willian Silveira Dias CardosoAdministração3º A
61Yara Silva Alves GodoiMedicinaSemi 04
62Yasmin Martins de OliveiraCiências EconômicasSemi 04
Total: 62 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Danillo Leal Marinho VieiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
2Felipe Gonçalves MartinsEngenharia CivilSemi 02
3Gabriela Mendonça Vilar TrindadeComunicação Social3º A
4Hayanne Rocha FerreiraCiências Econômicas3º A
5Heloiza da Camara LinharesTurismoSemi 04
6Igor Moreira Novais TeixeiraDireito3º A
7Julio Cezar Castro de Souza JúniorEngenharia Química3º A
8Leticia Vilela Cury OliveiraEngenharia de Produção3º B
9Lorrane Silveira PiresAdministração3º A
10Lucas Alves Martins VieiraCiência Política3º A
11Luisa Pereira RodriguesCiências Contábeis3º A
12Maisa Marinho de CarvalhoMuseologiaSemi 05
13Pedro Augusto de Carvalho FrancoRelações Internacionais3º B
14Pedro Henrique Nazareno HalabiEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
15Rafael Takeshi Sasaki OkidaEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
16Rafaella Caroline de Souza EstevesEngenharia de Produção3º F
17Tatiana Silva FerreiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
18Tuzza Back CarrijoLetras3º A
19Wagner Bruno Gonzaga de SouzaAdministraçãoEsp. Atual.
Total: 19 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aissa Simas PetronilhoCiências Biológicas3º A
2Amanda Nunes CamposArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
3Ana Lucia Melo Amorim VelosoDireitoSemi 02
4Ana Luisa Torres CarvalhoRelações InternacionaisSemi 04
5Ana Paula Ireno di FloraEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
6Ana Paula Milhomem LimaOdontologiaSemi 02
7Arthur Gualberto de FariaGeologiaSemi 01
8Bernardo Dantas BrixiEngenharia MecânicaSemi 02
9Bruna de Almeida DallarivaEngenhariaSemi 02
10Bruno Araújo de MeloAgronomiaSemi 03
11Bruno Carvalho TavaresDireitoSemi 05
12Caio Ribeiro Có SoaresEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 05
13Camilla Carvalho Leite A. BandarraAdministraçãoSemi 05
14Candice Botelho CoelhoDesenho IndustrialSemi 03
15Charles Cardoso de OliveiraEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 01
16Clarissa Villela Pedras de MedeirosEngenharia ElétricaSemi 05
17Daniel Beltramini RamosEngenharia MecatrônicaITA
18Danillo Leal Marinho VieiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
19Danilo Guimarães Franco RamosCiência da Computação3º A
20Daruan Rodrigues Silva TavaresFísica3º G
21Diogo de Jesus Soares FreireCiências FarmacêuticasSemi 03
22Douglas Daniel de CarvalhoEngenharia MecânicaITA
23Eduardo Botelho Silva MauadMedicinaSemi 02
24Elisa Naufel de Toledo PorfirioDesenho Industrial3º A
25Eric Allonso Oliveira AlvesEngenharia CivilSemi 03
26Felipe Gonçalves MartinsOdontologiaSemi 02
27Filipe Sant'anna Vilas BoasDireitoEsp. Mat.
28Filipe Senna GoepfertFilosofia1º B
29Gabriel Freire TalaricoFísica2º A
30Gabriela Barbosa RochaComunicação SocialSemi 03
31Geyssyane Felix Macedo Eng. Redes de Comunic.ITA
32Giovana Monteiro GomesEngenharia Ambiental3º A
33Giovana Rocha Jenkins de Lemos Desenho IndustrialSemi 05
34Gisele Fernandes de OliveiraArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 05
35Guilherme de Paiva SousaEngenharia Elétrica3º F
36Heithor Zanini RuizCiências SociaisSemi 06
37Helena Magalhães GomesArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 01
38Heloi Fernades de MelloPsicologiaSemi 02
39Henrique Berilli Silva MendesEngenhariaITA
40Henrique de Lima AlvimEngenharia Mecatrônica3º ITA
41Igor Carvalho Santos de OliveiraEngenharia MecânicaSemi 04
42Igor Franzoni OkuyamaMedicina3º E
43Igor Henrique de Paiva AraújoMedicinaSemi 03
44Isabela Santana Tolentino MarcianoCiências EconômicasSemi 05
45Jeremy Paule PereiraEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
46Jessé Esmeraldo Monteiro AraújoHistóriaSemi 03
47Jéssica Leite Florenço MaiaEngenharia2º A
48João Marcos de Almeida CarvalhoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 05
49João Paulo Rodrigues MacedoPsicologiaSemi 06
50João Pedro Fernandes SilvaEngenhariaSemi 05
51Jonatha Cocchiarale DinizMedicinaSemi 02
52José Ricardo Girardi JúniorEngenharia CivilSemi 05
53Julia Correa SavelliArquitetura e Urbanismo3º A
54Julia Fagundes Queiroz SchirmerPsicologiaSemi 04
55Julia Raulino de Souza RippelFisioterapiaSemi 02
56Juliana Lima BaiãoEngenharia CivilSemi 03
57Juliana Ponte GonçalvesEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 03
58Juliane Maria Menezes de AraújoRelações InternacionaisSemi 03
59Lais Sinicio Alves FerreiraComunicação SocialSemi 05
60Larissa Naomi Lima AkamineMedicinaSemi 05
61Leo de Castro BrandãoMatemáticaSemi 04
62Letícia Cardoso TófoliRelações Internacionais3º C
63Letícia Rodrigues MustafaDireitoSemi 07
64Lorrane Silveira PiresAdministração3º A
65Lucas Maximiliano do Prado TeixeiraPsicologia3º B
66Ludmilla S. Morel Gomes de OliveiraCiências EconômicasSemi 05
67Luís Fernando Amarante FernandesMedicinaSemi 04
68Manuela Elias BatistaDireitoSemi 03
69Marcelo Augusto VasconcelosEngenharia CivilSemi 03
70Marcos Antônio de Jesus FilhoOdontologiaITA
71Marcos Eduardo de Araújo SugizakiLetras3º E
72Marina Caixeta dos SantosEngenharia Civil3º B
73Matheus Sampaio LacerdaDireito3º A
74Matheus Veras SalesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 03
75Mayara Novaes de CarvalhoEngenharia3º A
76Patricia Cristina Oliveira da SilvaMedicinaSemi 01
77Paula Von Borries LopesDireitoSemi 01
78Pedro Augusto de Carvalho FrancoRelações Internacionais3º G
79Pedro Emanuel Saraiva ParahybaEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 01
80Pedro Henrique Moreira SantanaEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 05
81Pedro Henrique Nazareno HalabiEngenharia Mecatrônica3º A
82Pedro Henrique Telles AndradeQuímica Tecnológica3º A
83Pedro Magalhães da SilvaEstatística3º A
84Rafael Real Martins LauriaAdministraçãoSemi 04
85Rafael Richter Oliveira da SilvaCiências EconômicasSemi 04
86Rafael Takeshi Sasaki OkidaMedicina3º ITA
87Rebekka Hae Rim KimCiências BiológicasSemi 05
88Renata Moura da VeigaEngenharia FlorestalSemi 03
89Rodrigo Mihsen TaveiraEngenhariaSemi 05
90Ronaldo Vilela Wanderley NetoEngenharia CivilSemi 04
91Samara Borges CarvalhoCiências BiológicasSemi 04
92Sarah Christine Pereira de OliveiraAgronomia2º A
93Sérgio Luís Soares Campo Dall'ortoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 02
94Tainan Soares RodriguesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 01
95Tatiana Silva FerreiraEngenharia Mecânica3º A
96Tatyanna Maria de S. Cruz SantanaAdministraçãoSemi 02
97Thais Imbuzeiro DantasComun. OrganizacionalSemi 04
98Thais Lanusse MelgacoOdontologiaSemi 07
99Thiago Yuji HiranoEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 05
100Vitor Lima LoboDireitoSemi 07
Total: 100 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alexandre Barros AguiarDireito3ª A
2Alyne Campos Vieira de FariasEngenhariaSemi 03
3Amanda Rosa AraujoNutriçãoSemi 01
4Ana Raquel BezerraMatemáticaITA
5Arthur Oliveira MouraFísicaSemi 01
6Bruna Bede ScheuflerLetrasSemi 02
7Caio Freitas PorphirioEngenharia Mecatrônica3º B
8Caio Natan Ferraz de Lima MouraComunicação Social3º C
9Camila Salles VianaEngenharia AmbientalPAS 02
10Carla Taisi da Cruz AragãoOdontologiaSemi 02
11Caroline Nunes de MoraisAdministraçãoSemi 01
12Cecilia Chrispim LoulyNutriçãoITA
13Clara Monteiro AzevedoPsicologiaPAS 03
14Daiana Marcia de Melo CruzQuímica TecnológicaSemi 01
15Daniel Araújo QuinanOdontologia3º D
16Daniela Amaral SilveiraCiências BiológicasSemi 01
17Davi Feques ValeEngenharia MecatrônicaITA
18Douglas Florêncio de SousaEngenharia Mecatrônica3º H
19Elisa Naufel de Toledo PorfirioDesenho Industrial2º A
20Esther BirenbaumArquitetura e Urbanismo3ª A
21Gabriel BorgesEng. da Computação3º B
22Gabriel Lara de ArrudaFísicaSemi 07
23Igor Augusto Botêlho ZagoAdministraçãoMaratona
24Inacio Antunes RitterFilosofiaSemi 01
25Isadora Fukiê Soares YoshidaPsicologiaSemi 01
26Jéssica Cristina de Brito CamposOdontologiaSemi 05
27Jéssica Meneses Othon SidouMedicinaSemi
28João Pedro Almeida e OliveiraMedicinaPAS 03
29João Victor Batista GordoEngenhariaSemi 04
30José Aloysio de Melo Pinto JúniorEngenhariaSemi 01
31Juan Felipe de Queiroz LelesEngenharia CivilSemi 01
32Julia Rovery de SouzaRelações Internacionais3º G
33Laeticia Maria Ferreira P. MonteiroLetrasSemi 03
34Laianna de Souza SantosArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
35Laura de Falco TizzoComunicação SocialSemi 01
36Leticia Lopes DantasBiotecnologiaPAS 03
37Ligia Guimaraes FigueiredoMedicinaSemi 02
38Lorraine Maciel Camelo ReateguiLetrasSemi 02
39Luana Dantas BarbosaDireitoSemi 01
40Lucas Hideki da Silva NakamuraComunicação SocialSemi 01
41Luciano Araujo de PaivaEngenharia CivilSemi 02
42Luiza Antunes Machado CameloArquitetura e Urbanismo3º F
43Maíra Thomé FreitasPsicologiaSemi 04
44Mariana Pinheiro Barbosa de AraujoOdontologiaSemi 02
45Mariana Real M. de Lemos SoaresFisioterapiaSemi 01
46Matheus Cabral de A. FernandesAdministração3º E
47Mayara Mariano Alves de SouzaEngenharia ElétricaPAS 03
48Mayara Mascarenha Guerra CurvinaOdontologiaSemi 01
49Maycon Willian BachiegaPsicologiaSemi 04
50Paula Correa SavelliLetras3ª A
51Paulo Ricardo Rocha CaproniComunicação Social3º C
52Pedro Augusto de Carvalho FrancoRelações Internacionais2º A
53Pedro Henrique Telles AndradeQuímica Tecnológica2º A
54Phelipe Pinheiro Alves LucasOdontologiaSemi 02
55Philipe Costa de MoraisOdontologiaSemi 03
56Rafaela Sano MachadoEngenharia FlorestalSemi 01
57Raissa Vitorio PereiraRelações InternacionaisSemi 02
58Rebecca Rodrigues DantasFarmáciaSemi 01
59Ruan Chaves RodriguesLetras3º D
60Salomão Santos CamposDireitoMaratona
61Sílvia Aires de Freitas AndradeRelações Internacionais3ª A
62Tainara Santana Galvão da SilvaMedicina VeterináriaMaratona
63Thalitta Rodrigues VianaDireitoSemi 02
64Thiago Vitor de Andrade MeloMatemáticaSemi 01
65Victor Cesar Rocha RibeiroArquitetura e Urbanismo3º G
66Victor Monteiro CatãoCiências ContábeisSemi 02
67Victor Ribeiro CardosoGestão de Políticas Públic.PAS 03
68Victor Zeferino e ResendeHistória3º H
69Vitoria Rosa Santos AfonsoArquitetura e UrbanismoEsp. Lit.
70Yann Santana OkamotoEngenharia3ª A
Total: 70 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alexandre Fuckner ArtiagaMedicinaMaratona
2Alline Araujo Inácio RolimEngenharia Mecatrônica3º F
3Ana Luisa A. PaulinoHistóriaSOE
4Caio Freitas PorphirioEngenharia Mecatrônica3º B
5Camila Tsuchida NogueiraEngenharia Mecatrônica3º D
6Catarina Salles MenezesMedicinaPAS 03
7Clara Monteiro AzevedoPsicologiaPAS 03
8Douglas Florêncio de SousaEngenharia Mecatrônica3º H
9Esther BirenbaumArquitetura e Urbanismo3ª A
10Felipe Figueiredo de M. QueirozEngenharia Mecânica3ª A
11Gabriel BorgesAdministração3º B
12Gabriela Estevão LourençoEngenharia Elétrica3ª A
13Giovana Bonfim AlmeidaDireito3º F
14Guilherme de Oliveira SilvaEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 05
15Isabella Oliveira HelrigelQuímica Tecnológica3º E
16João Pedro Almeida e OliveiraMedicinaPAS 03
17Leticia Lopes DantasBiotecnologiaPAS 03
18Marcelo Abdala DaherEngenharia Elétrica3ª A
19Mauro José Vieira JúniorEng. da Computação3º D
20Mayara Mariano Alves de SouzaDireitoPAS 03
21Nathalia Vieira LacerdaRelações Internacionais3º C
22Paula Correa SavelliLetras3ª A
23Paulo Henrique Pedroso de LimaEngenharia Elétrica3ª A
24Paulo Ricardo Rocha CaproniComunicação Social3º C
25Pedro Paes de Andrade BanhosDireitoPAS 03
26Rafaela de Miranda Ochoa PenaDireito3ª A
27Rafaela Vasco de FreitasOdontologia3º H
28Ricardo Prata FilhoRelações Internacionais3º B
29Victor Zeferino e ResendeCiências Econômicas3º H
Total: 29 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adriana de Souza e Almeida SilvaDireitoMaratona
2Aline Kimiki SekoOdontologiaSemi 01
3Alvaro Gomes da Silva NetoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 05
4Amanda da Cunha GomesNutriçãoSemi 07
5Amanda Evelyn Cavalcanti de LimaRelações InternacionaisMaratona
6Amanda Fernandes MirandaPsicologiaSemi 02
7Amanda Soares NogueiraCiência da ComputaçãoITA
8Ana Catarina de C. Bessa PachecoQuímica TecnológicaSemi 01
9Anna Angélica da Silva BentoArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 07
10Arthur Henrique C. dos SantosMedicina3º A
11Arthur Ribeiro RezendeEngenharia Mecânica3º C
12Artur Cruvinel de OliveiraLetras3º D
13Artur Souza RosaMedicinaMaratona
14Augusto César Riviera CoelhoEngenharia MecatrônicaMaratona
15Barbara Caldeira MacedoCiências EconômicasMaratona
16Barbara Teixeira VilarinhosRelações InternacionaisSemi 01
17Brenno Vinicius Santana HoraAdministraçãoSemi 02
18Bruna Bianco HummelMedicina3º A
19Bruno dos Reis AlvesCiências ContábeisSemi 06
20Carolina Lago CaribeTerapia OcupacionalSemi 02
21Carolina Taveira AmaralCiências FarmacêuticasSemi 02
22Carolina Thereza Soares e SilvaGeofísicaSemi 01
23Caroline Ataide Figueigero BedaDireitoSemi 02
24Caroline Soares NogueiraArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 02
25Clara de Oliveira CunhaHistóriaSemi 02
26Clarice Machado AguiarHistória3º A
27Clarissa Andrade ParreiraDireito3º B
28Daniel Faria BonfimEngenharia MecânicaSemi 07
29Davi Feques ValeEngenharia MecânicaITA
30De Hong JungEngenharia MecatrônicaMaratona
31Deyne Gleydson Morais AraujoMedicinaSemi 01
32Diego Domingos Monteiro AraujoEngenhariaSemi 02
33Douglas Florencio de SousaEngenharia Mecatrônica3º E
34Erika Lays Serra MoreiraMedicina VeterináriaSemi 07
35Felipe Moreira de AlbuquerqueMatemáticaSemi 01
36Felipe Vieira FrujeriMedicinaITA
37Fernanda Moraes BatistaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 01
38Francisco Carlos de A. Gomes JuniorEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 06
39Gabrielle Pessoa PassagliaRelações InternacionaisSemi 07
40Gausielle Fernandis BatistaMedicinaSemi 07
41Geyssyane Felix MacedoQuímica TecnológicaITA
42Guilherme Galvão FerrazEngenharia AmbientalSemi 02
43Guilherme Martins do NascimentoDireitoSemi 02
44Guilherme Nakandakari de OliveiraCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 01
45Guilherme PachecoEngenhariaSemi 02
46Hanna Iwamoto de ThuinDireitoMaratona
47Henrique Lopes dos SantosFísicaSemi 07
48Hugo Leonardo Camargo BragaEngenharia MecânicaITA
49Isabela Marcondes OliveiraDireitoMaratona
50Isabela Sardinha Lisboa LeiteDireitoSemi 07
51Jéssica Ferreira De CarvalhoAdministraçãoSemi 02
52João Batista da Silva JuniorFísicaSemi 03
53João Victor Souza QueirozDireitoSemi 01
54Jonathan de Assis Paz BragaRelações InternacionaisSemi 02
55José Alberto P. Rodrigues da CunhaEngenharia MecatrônicaMaratona
56Julia Lugon Ferreira PedrosaComunicação SocialSemi 06
57Juliana Andreia Grangeiro FerreiraRelações InternacionaisMaratona
58Juliana Melo AlvimGestão do AgronegócioSemi 02
59Julyana Candido BahiaEnfermagemSemi 07
60Karina Panizza de Sousa PintoPedagogiaSemi 07
61Lais Lara Oliveira SantosComunicação SocialSemi 02
62Lara Wanderley Paes BarbosaEngenhariasSemi 06
63Larissa Araujo de MeloPsicologiaMaratona
64Larissa Moreira Galvão BelloCiências FarmacêuticasSemi 03
65Larissa Neves de CarvalhoCiências BiológicasSemi 02
66Larissa Peniche PereiraNutriçãoMaratona
67Lazaro Tarcisio Freitas CarvalhoAdministração3º A
68Leandro Cassimiro Barros GamaDireitoSemi 04
69Leandro Villela BiazonMedicinaSemi 01
70Leticia Lopes DantasAdministraçãoPAS 3
71Lira Rocha da MotaCiências EconômicasSemi 02
72Lucas Bezerra ShiratoriMedicinaMaratona
73Lucas dos Reis Tiago PereiraLetrasMaratona
74Lucas Silva LopesCiências EconômicasSemi 06
75Luis Felipe Biato de CarvalhoCiências EconômicasPAS 3
76Luis Fernando Amarante FernandesEngenharia Mecânica3º C
77Luisa Ferraco de PaulaMedicinaSemi 02
78Luiza Neves Teles PrietoEnfermagemMaratona
79Luma Alem MartinsMedicinaSemi 01
80Maisa Gomes Paz Soares RodriguesOdontologiaSemi 02
81Manuela Lins Caldas ChiancaMedicinaSemi 02
82Marcela MachadoGestão de Políticas Públic.Semi 02
83Marcelo Freitas BazzanoRelações InternacionaisSemi 06
84Marco Antônio R. Samarcos FilhoEng. Redes de Comunic.Maratona
85Marconi de Paiva LenzaDireitoSemi 06
86Marcos Vinicius de Oliveira SilvaLetras3º B
87Maria Eugênia C. Matos dos SantosEngenhariaPAS 3
88Maria Luiza Alves NavesNutriçãoMaratona
89Mariana Nunes de OliveiraEng. da ComputaçãoSemi 01
90Marilia Queiroz MirandaAdministraçãoSemi 01
91Marina Cavalcante RochaEngenharia ElétricaPAS 3
92Maryanne da Costa PereiraAgronomia3º A
93Micael Ramos Rezende e MagalhãesComu. OrganizacionalSemi 06
94Nicolas Cruvinel LindoMedicinaITA
95Nina Rodrigues PedrosaEnfermagemSemi 06
96Pedro Henrique de Azevedo SilvaComunicação SocialSemi 01
97Pedro Rodolpho Ramos CamargoCiência Política3º E
98Pedro Vitor Carvalho SilvaDireitoSemi 02
99Raquel Rocha MarquesQuímica TecnológicaSemi 02
100Rebeca Torquato de AlmeidaPsicologiaSemi 06
101Ricardo Sampaio BarbedoEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
102Rodrigo Guerra BergmannRelações InternacionaisMaratona
103Rodrigo Pereira GuimaraesCiências SociaisSemi 03
104Rogério Soares Teixeira NetoAdministraçãoSemi 07
105Sara Mota RibeiroLetrasMaratona
106Sérgio Augusto Dias DantasAdministração3º D
107Sophia Cunha AfonsoRelações InternacionaisMaratona
108Talita Kelsey Ferreira GouveiaDireitoSemi 01
109Tatiana Silva FerreiraEngenharia Mecânica2º A
110Thais Sayuri EndoGestão de Políticas Públic.Semi 01
111Thayana T. R. de Barros CorreiaRelações Internacionais3º A
112Thaynara Fonseca MoreiraEngenharia de ProduçãoMaratona
113Tiago Damaso CorreaDireitoSemi 07
114Tulio Junqueira MarquesGeologiaSemi 03
115Victor Botelho Perez GarciaGeologiaMaratona
116Victor Eickhoff CortopassiEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 06
117Vinicius Qasem Rodrigues MihsenEngenharia CivilMaratona
118Vitor Vinicius Rodrigues de CastroCiências EconômicasMaratona
119Yasmin Borba MahmudCiências EconômicasMaratona
120Yuri Santana OkamotoEngenhariaMaratona
Total: 120 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alana Micaelle Cavalcante CarvalhoDireitoSemi 10
2Alexandra Caldas C. DutraArtes Cênicas3º A
3Alexandra Lordes SalibaAdministraçãoSemi 09
4Aline Marcimiano de LimaEngenharia FlorestalSemi
5Alison Rocha de FariasCiências Econômicas3º ITA
6Altair Meirelles de Souza MaiaGeologiaSemi 09
7Amanda Tiemi ShiraishiDireitoSemi 10
8Ana Gabriela de Sousa AraujoCiência PolíticaSemi 10
9Ana Julia França MonteiroCiência PolíticaSemi 10
10Andrew Johnson Pereira de OliveiraCiência Política3º C
11Andrew Johnson Pereira de OliveiraCiências Sociais3º C
12Anna Beatriz Parlato de LimaDireitoSemi 10
13Caio Dias da CostaEngenharia CivilSemi 09
14Camila Batista CaixetaMedicina Veterinária3º E
15Clara Perpetuo de OliveiraEngenharia CivilSemi 11
16Debora Costa FerreiraCiências EconômicasSemi
17Diogo de Oliveira AlvesEngenharia ElétricaITA
18Diogo Prado Fleury de AndradeCiência Política3º E
19Edward Douglas de Melo P. Jr.Engenharia3º D
20Fernanda Potiguara CarvalhoDireitoSemi 11
21Flávio Mascarenhas Roriz PedrosaRelações Internacionais3º C
22Gabriel Lara de ArrudaEngenharia Ambiental3º E
23Gustavo de Almeida Borges BarcelosGeografiaSemi T
24Gustavo Macedo de CarvalhoAdministraçãoSemi 10
25Hugo de Lucena PaixãoCiências EconômicasSemi
26Hugo Portieri PignattiAdministraçãoSemi 09
27Iana Maria Andrade da MataLetrasSemi 09
28Igor Caldas de SouzaComunicação Social3º E
29Igor Castro CarneiroMedicinaSemi 09
30Igor Muller de MoraesEng. Redes de Comunic.Semi 09
31Isabela Tomé Santos de MeloMedicina Veterinária3º A
32Jessika Santiago de AssisRelações Internacionais3º D
33Jéssica Soares OliveiraEngenharia CivilSemi 09
34Juliana de Miranda O. Pena SociologiaSemi
35Karina Panizza de Sousa PintoFísicaSemi 10
36Layssa de Melo FeitosaCiências ContábeisSemi
37Leonardo C. Leite Azeredo BandarraRelações InternacionaisSemi 10
38Letícia Cardoso MoralesOdontologiaSemi 09
39Lorena Taveira AmaralOdontologia3ª A
40Lorrane Fernandes de SenaDireitoSemi 11
41Ludvick Alvares da SilvaEnfermagem2º C
42Maria Eduarda Bonavides AmaralMedicinaSemi 10
43Mariana Graça LiraOdontologia3º A
44Marina Alves TeixeiraDesenho Industrial3ª A
45Marina Macedo AraujoCiências SociaisSemi 11
46Mila Cristine NascimentoOdontologia3º E
47Moacir Pisoni JúniorAdministração3º D
48Pedro Antônio Silva ReisEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
49Rafael Silva de AssisAdministraçãoSemi 06
50Ramses Vitor R. Costa CavalcanteDireitoSemi 09
51Raphael Romão da Silva S. MotaHistória3º E
52Rayssa F. Cavalcante PinheiroCiências BiológicasSemi 10
53Renata Rodrigues Soares MacielPsicologiaSemi 09
54Ricardo Sirotheau Gonzaga JacobOdontologiaSemi 05
55Roberto Frota Rizzi de AzevedoFisioterapiaSemi 10
56Silvio Parreira da Rocha JúniorAdministraçãoSemi 09
57Stephanie Gomes de AlmeidaOdontologiaSemi
58Taynara Tiemi OnoDireitoSemi 09
59Thaisa Nunes NevesArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 10
60Thaís Parente Perrode BadauyMedicinaSemi
61Tuzza Back CarrijoEducação Física1º A
62Victor Hugo de Castro OliveiraEng. da Computação3º A
63Vladimir Lenin de Moraes JúniorQuímica 3º C
64Wilson Cavalcante Coelho NetoCiência Política3º A
Total: 64 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alexandre Ferrari AmaralMedicinaSemi 02
2Amanda Santiago DiasPsicologiaSemi 09
3Ana Clara de Sousa NunesMedicinaSemi 09
4Antonio João Tapia Seco FerreiraQuímica3º ITA
5Augusto Caruso SilveiraEngenharia Mecatrônica3º D
6Bruna Augusta Bastos NevesHistóriaSemi 11
7Caio de Miranda Venancio PiresCiências SociaisSemi 11
8Camila Cembrolla TellesAgronomiaSemi 10
9Carolina de Avila TolosaCiência PolíticaSemi 11
10Cecilia Vianna de Melo JacinthoCiências FarmacêuticasSemi 11
11Cecilia Weiller Bastos PsicologiaSemi 02
12Daniel dos Santos TeixeiraCiências ContábeisSemi 11
13Daniel Machado PuttiniEngenharia ElétricaSemi 11
14Denise Louzada Muniz de AndradeEngenharia ElétricaSemi 09
15Edi Alves de Oliveira NetoCiências SociaisSemi 10
16Eduardo Cardoso CarusoEngenharia MecânicaSemi 11
17Edward Douglas de Melo P. Jr.Engenharia3º D
18Elias Dantas NetoEngenharia Elétrica3º ITA
19Elisa Silveira GonçalvesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 01
20Eric Ricardo RezendeEngenharia MecânicaSemi 06
21Erich Guber KroetzMedicina Veterinária3º A
22Erika Lays Serra MoreiraFarmáciaSemi 10
23Felipe Lima de MendonçaQuímicaSemi 10
24Fernando Henrique N. SoaresEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 1
25Flávio Mascarenhas Roriz PedrosaAdministração3º C
26Gabriel Coelho do AmaralEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 09
27Gabriela Estevão LourençoEngenharia Mecatrônica2º C
28Ghabriel Neves Ferreira de CarvalhoAdministraçãoSemi 11
29Guilherme Rossi Assis de MendonçaMedicina3º A
30Guilherme S. Carrijo Cabral SousaEngenharia CivilSemi 11
31Henrique Martins GuittonEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 04
32Iana Giesbrecht Castello BrancoEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 10
33Igor Caldas de SouzaComunicação Social3º E
34Igor da Silva MartinsAdministraçãoSemi 11
35Isabela Motta CavalcanteEngenhariaSemi 10
36Isabella Christina Mazzaro MonteiroMedicinaSemi 11
37Ivan Sezostre Vieira de Morais AgronomiaSemi 03
38Ivan Vorique de Melo e Sousa MedicinaSemi 02
39Jéssica Paula Prego Comunicação SocialSemi 07
40João Paulo Lima GomesMedicinaITA
41João Paulo Santos MarquesEngenhariaSemi 02
42João Victor Melo C. Pumar de PaulaLetrasSemi 11
43Jordana Garrido Silva Saba Engenharia CivilSemi 09
44José Vitor Rassi Garcia MedicinaSemi 06
45Juliana Saraiva GonçalvesCiências ContábeisSemi 10
46Kaoma Evangelista VazEnfermagemSemi 08
47Karen Christine Vilar de A. RegalPsicologiaSemi 09
48Larissa MazoccoNutriçãoSemi 09
49Larissa Rezende Mendonça MedicinaSemi 08
50Laura Veridiana Fleury MoreiraComunicação Social3º C
51Leonardo Ribeiro de Oliveira MaldiEngenharia CivilSemi 10
52Leticia Borges VazEngenharia de ProduçãoSemi 11
53Letícia Melo e LoureiroArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 11
54Lilian Costa BarcelosComunicação SocialSemi 08
55Lorena Pessoa Londe de OliveiraEngenharia de RedesSemi 10
56Lourenço Henrique Neves GuimarãesEngenhariaSemi 09
57Luana Luizy Rodrigues SantosComunicação SocialSemi 04
58Lucas BouCiências BiológicasSemi 11
59Luiz Fernando Santos RorizCiência PolíticaSemi 11
60Maria Elisa Duarte NadafFisioterapiaSemi 09
61Mariana Amaral SousaEnfermagemSemi 10
62Natalia de Carvalho e Silva Ciências SociaisSemi 03
63Nayara Lopes de Mendonça OdontologiaSemi 08
64Nilton Cesar Campos ArarunaEngenhariaSemi 09
65Otávio Paolicchi da CostaAdministraçãoSemi 09
66Paula dos Reis Chaves RorizGeologiaSemi 10
67Pedro Victor A. G. de OliveiraMedicinaSemi 06
68Phamella Fabyanna Pains CunhaComunicação SocialSemi 11
69Rafaela de Miranda Ochoa PenaCiência Política2ª A
70Raphael Guimarães de SousaEngenharia ElétricaSemi 04
71Raphael Romão da Silva S. MotaHistória3º E
72Renato Cardoso Bezerra FilhoDireitoSemi 10
73Rodrigo Sousa BresaniMedicinaSemi 09
74Sarah Roriz de FreitasDireitoEsp. Quím.
75Sentclair Marinho de Assis JúniorDireitoSemi 10
76Simone Alves Intete NogueiraEngenharia Mecatrônica3ª A
77Taina Alves DamascenoFísica3º ITA
78Thais Cristine Rios VieiraGestão Ambiental3º F
79Thales Xavier de Oliveira PimentaCiência PolíticaSemi 11
Total: 79 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Aline Barbosa AlvesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 11
2Arthur Vanzin GonçalvesEngenharia3º E
3Barbara Francine Oliveira SantosCiências BiológicasSemi 11
4Carlos Augusto Bouhid de C. FilhoEngenharia Civil3º A
5Débora Ferreira dos SantosMedicina3º D
6Edson Gomes da Silva FilhoEngenhariaSemi 11
7Fernanda Silveira CarneiroCiências Econômicas3º B
8Fernando Lucas B.Oliveira AlvesEngenharia CivilSemi 05
9Gabriel Borges EngenhariaMaratona
10Gildomar Batista Lopes Júnior FisioterapiaSemi 10
11Henrique Cordeiro SantiagoCiência da ComputaçãoMaratona
12Iedda Carolina SousaEnfermagem e ObstetríciaMaratona
13Isabela de Sousa Lobo SilvaEngenharia CivilSemi 06
14Julia de Andrade FigueiredoCiências FarmacêuticasMaratona
15Larissa Garcia GuerinoDireitoSemi 03
16Leandro Cassimiro Barros Gama AdministraçãoSemi 04
17Lincoln Guabajara Silva SantosCiências EconômicasSemi 06
18Lucas dos Santos Lobo TakahashiRelações InternacionaisSemi 07
19Lucas Gomes da SilvaArtes Cênicas3º D
20Luiz Felipe Silva Brandão EngenhariaSemi 09
21Marco Paulo Dutra JaninoMedicinaSemi 11
22Mariana Barbosa Mota Comunicação SocialSemi 04
23Matheus Ferreira PimentaEngenhariaMaratona
24Myller Kairo Coelho de MesquitaDireitoMaratona
25Natalia de Paula Oliveira FarmáciaSemi 08
26Rafael Ribeiro ZilleFisioterapiaSemi 11
27Romulo Roosevelt da Silva FilhoEngenharia de RedesSemi 03
28Rubens Henrique de O. NetoEngenhariaSemi 07
29Salomão Santos CamposEngenhariaMaratona
Total: 29 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adriano Drummond De Abreu BarretoMedicinaSemi 09
2Adrielly Melo BorgesEducação FísicaSemi 03
3Analya Rodrigues MirandaOdontologiaSemi 05
4Andre Miranda MendonçaCiencias EconômicasSemi 07
5Andrew Johnson Pereira de OliveiraQuímica2º C
6Arthur Morales SampaioEngenharia ElétricaTurma ITA
7Ávinner Miguel Soares PradoCiências Naturais2º D
8Braz Custodio Peres NetoRelações Internacionais3º B
9Brunno Pugliesi Da Veiga JardimCiências Naturais2º D
10Bruno Lelitscew Da Bela Cruz FariaMedicinaSemi 02
11Caio Cesar Machado LopesEngenharia MecânicaTurma ITA
12Camila De Paula Guayer WanderleyAdministraçãoSemi 02
13Cristiane Lacerda TraldiEngenharia CivilSemi 08
14Daniel Oliveira JacoDireitoSemi 08
15Elias Dantas NetoFísica2º A
16Fabio Campos CoelhoLetrasSemi 03
17Felipe Oliveira MonteiroCiências Naturais2º B
18Fernanda Resende SerradouradaComunicação Social3º E
19Fernando Faleiro PiresEngenharia MecânicaSemi 07
20Gabriel Moura QueirozRelações InternacionaisMaratona
21Guilherme Ribeiro De AquinoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
22Guilherme Rossi Assis de MendonçaCiencias Biológicas2º A
23Jéssica de Sene SantanaRelações InternacionaisSemi 02
24João Paulo Lima GomesMedicinaTurma ITA
25Leonardo Freitas Garcia FilhoDireitoSemi 08
26Luiz Adriano Andrade Oliveira VazCiências da Computação3º B
27Maciel De Castro RodriguesEngenharia CivilSemi 03
28Mariana Seabra FernandesMedicinaSemi 09
29Marlon Moreira NeryRelações InternacionaisSemi 03
30Maryna Lacerda David OliveiraComunicação SocialEsp. Exatas
31Mauricio Alencar Alves FerreiraDireitoMaratona
32Nathan Drumond Vasconcelos Godinho MedicinaEsp. Fis/Port
33Nicholas Xavier GuiottiEngenharia FlorestalSemi 04
34Olivia Leão CarvalhoEngenharia Civil3º A
35Paulo Sérgio Cardoso PerilloEngenharia Mecânica3º B
36Pedro Henrique Naves FerigattoRelações InternacionaisSemi 10
37Rafaela Martins GuittonGeologiaSemi 06
38Ramon Nunes de OliveiraMedicinaTurma ITA
39Raquel Rodrigues BorgesMedicinaEsp. Geo
40Reiner Ricardo de Oliveira SantosQuímica3º C
41Rhaniellen Silva FerreiraMedicinaSemi 09
42Robert Lee Borges De Paula VidigalCiências PolíticaSemi 07
43Rômulo Roosevelt da Silva FilhoBiblioteconomiaSemi 03
44Tassio Melo LinharesEngenharia MecânicaSemi 10
45Tiago Santiago Do Espirito SantoEngenharia Mecânica3º B
Total: 45 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alysson Godoy CardosoRelações Internacionais3º C
2Clara Moraes CampoliComunicação SocialEsp. Hist.
3Danillo Issao Nonaka FerreiraFísica3º E
4Dayene Midory FunahashiRelações Internacionais3º C
5Debora Ferreira dos SantosCiências Biológicas2º B
6Eduardo Vilela Borges dos SantosAdministraçãoSemi 09
7Emilly Dias da SilvaFísicaMaratona
8Felipe Borges RosaEngenharia CivilSemi 01
9Fernanda Pedrosa TorresMedicina3º A
10Fernando Geraldo de SousaEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 07
11Flavia Ponce GuimaraesOdontologiaSemi 03
12Frederco Silva da Paula RochaEngenharia MecatrônicaMaratona
13Frederico Furst BittencourtFísica - 1º Lug. GeralSemi
14Gabriela Rodrigues de Lima TejerinaEngenharia FlorestalMaratona
15Gustavo Souza de LacerdaEngenharia Mecânica3º C
16Henrique Ribeiro LeãoCiências EconômicasSemi 07
17Heyder Geraldo M. de C. e SouzaOdontologiaSemi 01
18Isadora de Assis PereiraCiências BiológicasSemi 07
19Izabela Barroso Clemente RochaNutrição3º B
20Jardel Masciocchi Silva ResendeEngenharia MecânicaMaratona
21Jerry Santhiago do Espirito SantoEngenharia Mecatrônica3º E
22João Paulo Lima GomesEngenharia de RedesIME/ITA
23Lucas Araujo PereiraEngenharia Mecatrônica3º B
24Marco Aurelio MoreiraEngenharia CivilEsp. Quím.
25Morgana Cibelly Mota FrancoEnfermagemSemi 09
26Priscilla Vilela MendesArquiteturaSemi 07
27Ravenna Cardoso e CruzCiências da Computação3º E
28Thalita Dayrell Leite QuinanDireitoSemi 05
29Vinicius Queiroz AlmeidaEngenharia Elétrica3º A
30Vinícius Mendonça GalvãoEngenharia Mecânica3º E
31Yara Alves CaetanoCiências Biológicas2º A
Total: 31 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Alexandre Costa CordeiroEng. Redes de Comunic.3º D
2Ana Paula Mendes PereiraRelações InternacionaisSemi 09
3Camilla Martins SantanaCiências SociaisSemi 05
4Carla Caroline Terra EstrelaRelações InternacionaisSemi 06
5Daniel Adam MirandaEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 03
6Danillo Issao Nonaka FerreiraFísica3º E
7Danilo Ávila Monte Christo FerreiraCiência da ComputaçãoSemi 07
8Danilo Honorato de CarvalhoEngenharia MecânicaMaratona
9Danilo Vilarino FernandesMedicinaSemi 09
10Débora de Paiva MagalhãesEngenharia MecatrônicaEsp. Hist.
11Fábio Coimbra MirandaEngenharia Elétrica3º C
12Fernando Henrique Aires de SouzaMedicinaSemi 09
13Frederico Dario A. R. MarcelinoJoranalismoSemi 03
14Gabriel Fernandes Almeida MansoEngenharia MecânicaSemi 08
15Gustavo Eberle de CarvalhoRelações InternacionaisSemi 04
16Isabela Ribeiro de Souza TavaresArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 09
17Ivan Vilela Alencastro VeigaEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 06
18Juliana Nobrega MesquitaMedicinaSemi 01
19Luis Felipe Gonçalves de SouzaArquitetura e UrbanismoSemi 03
20Luiz Henrique do E. S. AndradeEngenharia MecatrônicaSemi 09
21Luiza de Azevedo NazarenoRelações InternacionaisSemi 06
22Marcel Campos GuimaraesEngenharia ElétricaSemi 02
23Marina Pereira de AraújoEnfermagem e ObstetríciaSemi 07
24Muryllo Resende NascimentoAdministraçãoSemi 08
25Pedro da Silveira GonçalvezQuímicaSemi 09
26Pedro Henrique Emerrick CorreaOdontologiaSemi 08
27Pedro Henrique Matias PeresAgronomiaSemi 06
28Rafael Bispo de SouzaMedicinaSemi 07
29Rita Fittipaldi VessaniAdministraçãoEsp. Hist.
30Rodrigo Almeida TavaresAdministração3º D
31Rodrigo Bernadelli SantosMedicinaProfessor
32Tomaz Rocha da MotaAdministração3º E
33Vinícius Mendonça GalvãoEngenharia Mecânica3º D
34Walmir de Gois Nery FilhoDireitoSemi 09
Total: 34 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Ana Beatriz Vieira de Mattos Ciências Econômicas Semi 01
2Bianca Libori Artiaga Medicina Veterinária Esp. Mat.
3Breno Fernandes Vilarino Administração Semi 08
4Brunno Conrado Bertollucci Tome Química Esp. Quím.
5Caio Appler Rezende Ciências da Computação Maratona
6Danielle Isadora Blumenschein Ciências Biológicas Semi 01
7Deijaval Pereira da Silva Filho Eng. Redes de Comunic.Semi 07
8Emmanuel Carlos Lima Silva Engenharia Mecatrônica Maratona
9Franco Túlio Assunção de Andrade Ciências Econômicas Semi 06
10Frederick Butts Ciências Farmaceuticas Semi 03
11Joyce de Almeida Godinho Bosco Ciências Políticas Esp. Atualid.
12Júlio Fraga Fonseca Odontologia Semi 06
13Marcela Beatriz Guimarães Verolla Odontologia Semi 02
14Marcelo Ignácio dehira de Sá Engenharia Florestal Semi 08
15Marcus Vinicius Ferreira Dutra Medicina Semi 06
16Mariana Moraes Tayer Psicologia Maratona
17Marina Marquez Machado Comunicação Social Maratona
18Morgana Cibelly Mota Franco Enfernagem e Obstetrícia Semi 01
19Paulo Emílio Dantas Nazaré Direito 3º A
20Rafael Guilherme Adorno Administração Semi 01
21Rayssa Vieira de Assis Ciências Políticas Semi 01
22Roberto Murilo Xavier Reis Comunicação Social Esp. Atualid.
23Romilson Brandão do Vale Jr Engenharia Mecatrônica Maratona
24Stéfanie Bertti Coelho Medicina Veterinária Semi 01
25Tanyssa Bueno Ávila Engenharia Elétrica 3º C
26Tatiane Santana Pereira Psicologia Esp. Atualid.
27Thalita de Oliveira Matos Direito Semi 01
28Thamise Sampaio V. Vilela Engenharia Mecânica IME/ITA
29Thamy Kélcia Pires Ribeiro Relações Internacionais 3º B
Total: 29 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Adriana Sayuri Yasuta Odontologia Esp. Física
2André Luis Souza Rocha Engenharia Mecatrônica 3º D
3Bianca Libanori Artiaga Medicina Veterinária Esp. Mat.
4Bruno Augusto Evangelista Medicina Semi
5Bruno de Melo Prata Mendonça Medicina Semi
6Bruno Peres de Moraes Engenharia Mecânica 3º D
7Diogo Egídio Silva e Sousa Medicina Semi
8Dyme Custódio Borges Eng. Redes de Comunic.Semi
9Eduardo David de Souza Farmácia Semi
10Evandro de Souza Silva Relações Internacionais Extensivo
11Fabrício de Almeida Santos Engenharia Mecatrônica IME/ITA
12Felipe Augusto Zanata Engenharia Mecânica IME/ITA
13Gabriel Lima Rodrigues Administração Esp. Quím.
14Germano Araújo Coelho Relações Internacionais Semi
15Gilberto Augusto Nogueira Química Semi
16Izabela Ribeiro de Souza Tavares Relações Internacionais Semi
17Jean Hardy Varela Física 3º D
18Jordanna Santanna Diniz e moura Relações Internacionais Semi
19José Carlos Deotti Carvalho Relações Internacionais Semi
20Jurema Barreto da Silva Administração Semi
21Karolina Alves Pereira de Castro Relações Internacionais Semi
22Larrisa do Espírito Santo Andrade Relações Internacionais Semi
23Leandro Casimiro Barros Gama Engenharia Civil Extensivo
24Lorena Gonçalves Vilela Odontologia Semi
25Luciana Mesquita Gomes Direito Semi
26Luma Pereira de Oliveira Mota Arquitetura e Urbanismo Semi
27Marina Meirelles Bogalho Motta Odontologia Semi
28Miguel Tomé Vilela Comunicação Social Extensivo
29Natalia Souza Medeiros Nutrição Extensivo
30Pedro Carlos Batista Bretas Júnior Eng. Redes de Comunic.Extensivo
31Pedro Ricardo Caixeta Engenharia Civil Semi
32Roberto Murilo Xavier Reis Ciências Sociais Esp. Atualid.
33Tanyssa Bueno Ávila Engenharia Civil 3º B
34Victor Cristiano Rodrigues Souza Engenharia Mecatrônica Semi
35Vinícius Arrais Limongi Miguel Relações Internacionais Semi
Total: 35 Aprovações
NomeCursoTurma
1Amanda Carolline Silva LourençoEngenharia FlorestalSemi 02
2Ariel Sousa NetoMedicinaEsp. Física
3Bruna Ilha PereiraFarmáciaSemi 02
4Caroline Jung Corrêa e CastroCiências SociaisSemi 04
5Felipe Queiroz de AlmeidaEngenharia ElétricaIME/ITA
6Gustavo de Souza PintoEngenharia MecânicaIME/ITA
7Hallyfe Rodrigues V. de GodoyQuímicaEsp. Física
8Leonardo Faria SaidCiências da ComputaçãoMaratona
9Lira Rocha da MotaRelações InternacionaisSemi 03
10Lígia Paula AraújoEnfermagemEsp. Física
11Lorna Moura RibeiroLetrasSemi 02
12Marcelo Ignácio Dehira de SáVeterináriaSemi 08
13Mariana Veiga Florentino AdministraçãoSemi 01
14Olavo Carneiro Borges NetoEngenharia MecânicaSemi 02
15Pedro Lara de ArrudaRelações InternacionaisMaratona
16Vitor Rezende FariaEngenharia MecânicaEsp. Física
Total: 16 Aprovações